football west

Hartfield Park B

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/16 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) South West Phoenix FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Peel United SC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 3     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Peel United SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   North Beach SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Carramar FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Perth SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 2) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Melville City FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sorrento FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 4     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Mandurah City FC
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 2) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - South Div 3) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
29/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   NTC Girls
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Forrestfield United SC (Div 4)   def. by   Victoria Park SC (Div 3)
29/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters Cup) 6     Forrestfield United SC (SDV3)   def.   Ellenbrook United FC (NDV2)
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Woodvale FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Woodvale FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:45 (U13 - Div 1) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle United SC
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   AFC Joondalup
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Yanchep United FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Maccabi SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - South Div 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - South Div 3) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
08/07/16 (Fri) 19:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   FC Shoalwater
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - South Div 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Western Knights SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - South Div 3) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
20/07/16 (Wed) 19:00 (U12 - Div 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   NTC Girls
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1) Forrestfield United SC   def.   Balga SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - South Div 3) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kwinana United JSC
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Emerald FC
24/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Emerald FC
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - South Div 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Melville City FC B
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - Div 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - South Div 3) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Canning City SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Curtin University FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Fraser Park FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Fraser Park FC
28/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - South Div 2) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Baldivis SC
28/08/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - Div 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Sorrento FC
28/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - Div 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) 7     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
11/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Inglewood United SC
25/09/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 3) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
25/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Noranda City FC