Football West

Hartfield Park 2

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Cup) Forrestfield United SC (SDV2)   def. by   Baldivis SC SDV1
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Forrestfield United (Central)   def.   Wembley Downs NDV2
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:30 (Masters Cup) 5     Forrestfield United (Central)   def.   Baldivis SC SDV1
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Sorrento FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Lynwood United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Melville City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Melville City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - Div 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Sorrento FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   La Fiamma
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   La Fiamma
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - South Div 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   South Perth United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   NTC Girls
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Dianella SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Cup) 14     Forrestfield United (Central)   def.   Melville City SDV3
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U15 - Cup)   Forrestfield United SC - DV1   vs   Dianella SC - DV1  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Quinns FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Dianella SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) (U12 - South Div 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) (U12 - South Div 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Emerald FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Emerald FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) (U12 - South Div 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Peel United SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Peel United SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC