Football West

Butlers Reserve 1

Venue Address:
Calais Rd, Scarborough
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Wembley Downs (NPrem)   def. by   Fremantle City (SPrem)
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 2) 7     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Noranda City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (18s - Div 3) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Wembley Downs Soccer Club   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 7     Wembley Downs SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Wembley Downs SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Wembley Downs (NDV1)   def.   CAFC Perth Lions (NDV5)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3) 5     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Mindarie FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Canning City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Wembley Downs Soccer Club   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) 6     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Dianella JSC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup)   Wembley Downs (NDV2)   vs   Joondanna Blues (NPrem)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (18s - Cup) 2     Wembley Downs SC (18DV3)   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC (18DV3)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   vs   Canning City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Wembley Downs Soccer Club   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 8     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 8     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 3) Wembley Downs SC   vs   Quinns FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 2) 5     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Hillarys FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def.   North Perth United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Quinns FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
25/06/19 (Tue) 17:40 (13s - North Div 3)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 3)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Balga  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   North Perth United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Wembley Downs Soccer Club   vs   Ishtar United FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Jaguar FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Jaguar FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Wembley Downs Soccer Club   vs   Hillarys FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Wembley Downs Soccer Club   vs   Whitford City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Quinns FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Quinns FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Wembley Downs Soccer Club   vs   Black Stars  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Northern City FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (16s - Div 2)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Wembley Downs Soccer Club   vs   Joondalup City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Kingsley SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Kingsley SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Wembley Downs Soccer Club   vs   Yokine Eagles SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Wembley Downs SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC