Football West

Gumblossom Park B

Venue Address:
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd, Quinns Rocks
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 6     Currambine (NPrem)   def.   Inglewood City (NPrem)
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale Football Club  
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (16s - Div 3) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Quinns FC (B)   def. by   UWA-Nedlands (A)
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Dianella SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (White)   vs   Joondalup United FC (Blue)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - North Div 1) 5     Quinns FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Quinns FC   vs   Marsh FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Quinns FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Quinns FC (B)   def. by   Bayswater City SC
25/04/18 (Wed) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) Quinns FC (Div 1)   def. by   Gosnells City (Div 1)
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:15 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Quinns FC (Div 1)   def. by   Gosnells City (Div 1)
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 3     Quinns FC - NDV1   def.   Dianella SC - NDV1
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (15s Cup) 10     Quinns FC - NDV1   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC - SDV2
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC (White)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (13s - North Div 2) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Balga SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Quinns FC (B)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC (Blue)  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC (White)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Whitford City FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Carrmar FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (White)   vs   Westside FC (Yellow)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Carramar FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Quinns FC (B)   def.   Perth Hills
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 1     Quinns FC - NDV2   def. by   Rockingham City FC - DV2
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (16s - Cup) 1     Quinns FC - DV2   def. by   Perth SC - DV1
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Quinns FC (White)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Westside Football Club  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - North Div 3) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Quinns FC (NDV2)   def. by   Kingsley SC (NDV3)
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Quinns FC O45s (B)   def.   Bayswater City (O45s)
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (White)   vs   Joondalup United FC (Blue)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC (Black)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (White)   vs   Westside FC (Black)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City Soccer Club  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (16s - Div 3) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Perth SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Westside FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Quinns FC (B)   def.   Perth City (A)
17/06/18 (Sun) 23:15 (16s - Div 3) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (16s - Div 3) 3     Quinns FC   vs   Baldivis SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Western FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Quinns FC   def.   Sporting GFK
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   vs   Curtin University FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - North Div 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Quinns FC (B)   def. by   North Beach (A)
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:00 (16s - Div 2) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Joondalup United FC (Blue)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC (Maroon)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Armadale SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (White)   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC (White)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def.   Ashfield SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (White)   vs   Joondalup United FC (Blue)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale Football Club  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Carrmar FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Quinns FC   vs   Noranda City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Quinns FC (B)   def.   Wanneroo City SC
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Quinns FC (B)   def. by   Subiaco AFC Lions
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC (Red)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - North Div 1) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (White)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 1) 11     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Quinns FC (B)   def.   Carramar FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:00 (10s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Bilbies)   Quinns FC (Blue)   vs   Westside FC (Black)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Red - Bilbies)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC (Blue)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Sorrento FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Quinns FC (B)   vs   Joondalup City FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Quinns FC (B)   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC