Football West

Warrandyte Reserve B

Venue Address:
Warrandyte Drive, Craigie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Carramar FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 10     Whitford City FC   def.   Westside FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Whitford City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Whitford City SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC (White)
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 2) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1) 8     Whitford City FC   def.   Noranda City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) Whitford City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   def.   Swan Districts SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Whitford City SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 9     Whitford City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) Whitford City FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   vs   Dianella JSC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC 13 
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC (White)
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Cup) 3     Whitford City FC (14NDV2)   def. by   Canning City FC (14DV2)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City FC   def.   North Beach SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1) 3     Whitford City FC   vs   North Beach SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Whitford City SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (14s - North Div 2) 5     Whitford City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 6     Whitford City SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 1) 3     Whitford City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Whitford City FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Whitford City SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) Whitford City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Quinins FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Noranda City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Whitford City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 2) Whitford City FC   def. by   Carramar FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Whitford City SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC (White)
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) Whitford City FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Whitford City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1)   Whitford City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Whitford City SC   vs   Balga SC  
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Whitford City SC   vs   Noranda City FC