Football West

Carine Open Space C

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def. by   North Beach SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Joondalup United FC 10 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Bayswater City
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Mindarie FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   North Beach SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Floreat Athena
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:50 (18s - Div 5) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   MUM FC (Black)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   Wembley Downs SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Quinns FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (18s Girls - Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Carramar FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (18s Girls - Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Whitford City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   vs   Quinns FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Swan United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   North Beach SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 5)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Alexander Florina  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC (B)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 5)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Swan Valley SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Joondalup City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Western Knights SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 5)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Westside FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Carramar FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:17 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Carramar FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Swan United FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach (A)  
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Balga SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Alexander Florina  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup United FC