Football West

Warrandyte Reserve C

Venue Address:
Warrandyte Drive, Craigie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Whitford City SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC 10 
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls)   Whitford City SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   def. by   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2) 10 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 4) Whitford City FC (Teal)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) 18 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls)   Whitford City SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 4) 3     Whitford City FC (Teal)   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Whitford City FC (Teal)   def. by   Joondalup United FC 14 
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1) Whitford City FC   def. by   Balga SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 2     Whitford City (NDV3)   def. by   AFC Gortankaku (NDV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   def. by   Dianella JSC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Whitford City SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Whitford City SC   vs   Cracovia SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC (Teal)   def. by   Subiaco AFC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 4) Whitford City FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 5     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   def.   Western Knights SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 4) Whitford City FC (Teal)   def. by   Swan Districts SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 4     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   def.   Whitford City FC (Teal)
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1) Whitford City FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) 4     Whitford City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 5     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Whitford City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls)   Whitford City SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC (Teal)   def. by   Dianella JSC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) 8     Whitford City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) Whitford City FC   def.   Ashfield SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Whitford City FC (Teal)   def. by   Western Knights SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Bilbies)   Whitford City SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC (White)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) Whitford City FC (Maroon)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Whitford City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (15s - North Div 1) 7     Whitford City FC   def.   Northern City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 3     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   def.   Yanchep United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 2) Whitford City FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Teal)   vs   North Beach SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Whitford City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC