Football West

Warrandyte Reserve C

Venue Address:
Warrandyte Drive, Craigie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Whitford City SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC 10 
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls)   Whitford City SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Whitford City FC (Maroon)   def. by   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2) 10 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 4) Whitford City FC (Teal)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) 18 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Whitford City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls)   Whitford City SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 4) 3     Whitford City FC (Teal)   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Whitford City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Whitford City FC (Teal)   def. by   Joondalup United FC 14 
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1) Whitford City FC   def. by   Balga SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup)   Whitford City (NDV3)   vs   AFC Gortankaku (NDV2)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   Dianella JSC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Whitford City SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Teal)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Whitford City SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   Western Knights SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Teal)   vs   Swan Districts SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   Whitford City FC (Teal)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Whitford City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Teal)   vs   Dianella JSC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Whitford City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Whitford City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Teal)   vs   Western Knights SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   Joondalup United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Whitford City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Maroon)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Whitford City FC   vs   Quinns FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Whitford City FC (Teal)   vs   North Beach SC