Football West

Nash Field

Venue Address:
Solomon Street, Mosman Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Western Knights SC   vs   Fremantle City FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 4) 3     Western Knights SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC 11 
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Western Knights SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Western Knights SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
22/04/19 (Mon) 09:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) Western Knights SC   def. by   Rockingham City
22/04/19 (Mon) 11:00 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Rockingham City
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) Western Knights SC (14NDV4)   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC (14NDV4)
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 8     Western Knights SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 7     Western Knights SC   def.   North Beach SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 4) 12     Western Knights SC   def.   Whitford City FC (Teal)
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (14s - North Div 4) Western Knights SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Western Knights SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Western Knights SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC (White)
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - North Div 4) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Western Knights SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Western Knights SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Western Knights SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Western Knights SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Western Knights SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Western Knights SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 4) 6     Western Knights SC   def.   Swan Districts SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Western Knights SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Western Knights SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s Girls - Div 1) 1     Western Knights SC   def.   Northern Redback SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (14s - North Div 4) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Whitford City FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (13s - Cup) Western Knights SC (13NDV4)   def. by   Sorrento FC (DV1) 10 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Western Knights SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 8     Western Knights SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 4) 3     Western Knights SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 01:00 (15s - Cup)   Western Knights SC (15DV3)   vs   Woodvale FC (15DV2)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Western Knights SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Western Knights SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Western Knights SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Western Knights SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 4)   Western Knights SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Western Knights SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Western Knights SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Western Knights SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Western Knights SC   vs   Quinns FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4)   Western Knights SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4)   Western Knights SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Western Knights SC   vs   North Beach SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Western Knights SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Western Knights SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Western Knights SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Western Knights SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Western Knights SC   vs   North Beach SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4)   Western Knights SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Western Knights SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Western Knights SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Western Knights SC   vs   Mandurah City FC