Football West

Kingsway Reserve A

Venue Address:
Bellerive Boulevarde, Madeley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/02/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Quinns FC
19/02/17 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Balga SC
26/02/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
26/02/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
26/02/17 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Quinns FC   vs   Balga SC
03/03/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
03/03/17 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Balga SC
05/03/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
11/03/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
11/03/17 (Sat) 20:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Quinns FC
12/03/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Curtin University FC
12/03/17 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League U18 Cup) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Reserves Cup) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 6     Olympic Kingsway NDV2   def.   Gosnells City SDV3
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC - NDV1   def. by   Westside FC - DV3
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Cup ) 7     Olympic Kingsway SC - DV3   def.   Joondalup United FC - NDV2
15/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Quinns FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Quinns FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Quinns FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 7     Olympic Kingsway Div 4   def.   Warnbro Strikers Div 2
17/04/17 (Mon) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) Olympic Kingsway Div 4   def.   Warnbro Strikers Div 2
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 14     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Curtin University FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Curtin University FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Curtin University FC
02/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (State League Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 - Cup) Olympic Kingsway SC - DV4   def. by   Melville City FC - DV4
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 18     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Swan United FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Swan United FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Swan United FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Balga SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 7     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Balga SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Balga SC
19/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (U12 - North Div 4) 2     Northern City FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 10     Olympic Kingsway SC Group A   def.   Woodvale FC Group A
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 9     Olympic Kingsway SC Group A   def.   Woodvale FC Group A
04/08/17 (Fri) 18:00 (U13 - Div 3) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Sorrento FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Melville City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Melville City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Melville City FC
09/08/17 (Wed)
(Catch Up Match)
19:30 (U15 - North Div 3) Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Caversham AFC
17/08/17 (Thu) 17:30 (U12 - North Div 1) 7     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 9     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC