Football West

Kingsway Reserve A

Venue Address:
Bellerive Boulevarde, Madeley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
02/04/18 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Quinns FC
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   7s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   5s/6s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Canning City SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 7     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Canning City SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Canning City SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   7s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   5s/6s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
25/04/18 (Wed) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 9     Olympic Kingsway (Div 3)   def.   Kalamunda United (Div 3)
25/04/18 (Wed) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 5     Olympic Kingsway (Div 3)   def.   Kalamunda United (Div 3)
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   7s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   5s/6s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   7s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   5s/6s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   7s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   5s/6s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC - DV1   def.   Quinns FC - DV2
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (15s Cup) 21     Olympic Kingsway SC - DV1   def.   Lynwood United FC - SDV2
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   7s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4)   5s/6s - Home Club: Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 4  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 11     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (14s - Cup) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC - DV1   def. by   Balga SC - NDV2
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Quinns FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 12     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Curtin University FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Curtin University FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Curtin University FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Olympic Kingsway (Div 3)   def. by   Kingsley SC (Prem)
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Quinns FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Quinns FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Quinns FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Balga SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Balga SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 9     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Balga SC
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 10     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Swan United FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Swan United FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Swan United FC