Football West

Maida Vale Reserve 4

Venue Address:
Ac, Maida Vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 6     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 3) 6     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Canning City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Armadale SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 3) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Kelmscot Roos SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Victoria Park SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 3) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 13     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Manning United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 3) 9     Kalamunda United FC   def.   MUM FC (Lightening)
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Fremantle City Football Club
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 3) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 3) 8     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 3) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Curtin University FC (Black)
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Baldivis Districts FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - South Div 3) 9     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Canning City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 6     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 3     Northern Redbacks SC   def.   Perth SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:20 (14s - Girls Div 1) 3     Murdoch Uni Melville FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:40 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Carramar FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:20 (14s - Div 1) Olympic Kingsway SC DV1   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Perth Saints FC