St James Park I1

Venue Address
St James ave

Papanui
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:50 (**Connetics Girls 13th Grade Div 2 (OLD)) Nomads Strikers   def. by   Parklands United Black
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics *Girls 13th Grade Div 2) Nomads Strikers   def. by   Parklands United Black
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band C)   Nomads 11 Orange   vs   Nomads 11 Silver  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics 12th Grade Band C)   Papanui Redwood Leopards   vs   CTFC 12th Orange  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band C)   Nomads 11 Silver   def.   Hurunui Rangers Amuri 11s  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics *Girls 13th Grade Div 2) 1     Nomads Strikers   vs   HU G13 Hawks
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics Girls 13th Grade Div 1) 5     Nomads Ninjas   def.   Selwyn UFC 13th Girls A
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Blue   def. by   Waimak Gold  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics 12th Grade Band C) Papanui Redwood Leopards   def. by   Ferrymead Bays Phantoms
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Blue   def.   HU 11 Wasps  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:50 (**Connetics Girls 13th Grade Div 2 (OLD)) Nomads Strikers   vs   Waimak Red
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics *Girls 13th Grade Div 2) Nomads Strikers   vs   Waimak Red
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Blue   def. by   CTFC 11th Green  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics 12th Grade Band C) 2     Papanui Redwood Leopards   def.   HU 12 Stars
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics 12th Grade Band B) 3     Nomads 12B   def.   HU 12 Force
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Blue   vs   Nomads 11 Orange  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band C)   Nomads 11 White   vs   Selwyn UFC 11th Red  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics *Girls 13th Grade Div 2) Nomads Strikers   def. by   Coastal Spirit B
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Silver   vs   CTFC 11th Silver  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics 12th Grade Band C) Papanui Redwood Leopards   def. by   Nomads 12C
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Orange   vs   FC Twenty 11 11th Blue  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Blue   vs   STAC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics *Girls 13th Grade Div 2) Nomads Strikers   def. by   FC TWENTY 11 Red
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Silver   vs   Nomads 11 Blue  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics 12th Grade Band C)   Papanui Redwood Leopards   vs   CTFC 12th Silver  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Blue   vs   Hurunui Rangers Amuri 11s  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band A)   Nomads 11A Blue   vs   Christchurch United 11th Blue  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics Girls 13th Grade Div 1) 1     Nomads Ninjas   def. by   Coastal Spirit
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 Blue   vs   Selwyn UFC 11th Black  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics 12th Grade Band B) 2     Nomads 12B   vs   Ferrymead Bays Blades
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:45 (Connetics 11th Grade Band B)   Nomads 11 White   vs   Selwyn UFC 11th Black  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:50 (Connetics 12th Grade Band A) 1     Nomads 12A   vs   Ferrymead Bays Knights

Ladder

Men's Premier League

Ladder

Women's Premier League

Ladder

Canterbury Championship League

Club Links

Choose a Club

New Zealand Football-Latest News