Spreydon Domain S2

Venue Address
Domain Terrace

Spreydon
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 5) 4     CTFC 13 Green   def. by   Nomads 13's White
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4) 12     Christchurch United Rams   def.   Parklands United White
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 1)   Christchurch United C   vs   Universities Dabbers  
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 4) 1     Sunnyside C   def. by   Canterbury Fiji Rovers B
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 7) 8     Christchurch United Cows   def.   Western Warriors
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 4) 2     Sunnyside C   def. by   Southern Districts B
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 3) 3     CTFC 13 Gold   def.   HU 13 Force
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4) 15     Christchurch United Rams   def.   SBHS
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 5) 4     Christchurch United Presidents   def.   HU Lincoln Uni Hawks
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4) 7     Christchurch United Rams   def.   Christchurch United Hawks
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 2) 4     Christchurch United Rams   def.   St Bedes College FC 17A
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 15th Grade Div 4) 2     CTFC 15 Blue   def. by   Methven FC 15 10 
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4) Christchurch United Hawks   def. by   Christ's College 14 B
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 1)   Christchurch United C   vs   HU 1964's  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 15th Grade Div 4) CTFC 15 Blue   def. by   HU 15 Force
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4) 2     Christchurch United Hawks   def.   Parklands United White
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 1 (NEW)) 1     CTFC 15 Girls A   def. by   FC TWENTY 11 Red
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) Christchurch United Rams   vs   HU 17 Hawks
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 5) 4     Christchurch United Presidents   def.   Coastal Spirit Pressies A
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 4) 4     Sunnyside C   def.   Combine Brothers B
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4 (NEW)) 7     Christchurch United Rams   def.   CTFC 14 Gold
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 3     Christchurch United Rams   def.   Nomads 17A
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 4 (NEW)) 1     CTFC 13 Gold   def. by   Ferrymead Bays Hornets
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) Christchurch United Hawks   vs   HU 14 Stars
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 5) 2     Christchurch United Presidents   def.   Universities The Juggs
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 4) 5     Sunnyside C   def.   Sunnyside B
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4 (NEW)) 3     Christchurch United Rams   def. by   Parklands United Black
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4 (NEW)) Christchurch United Rams   def. by   Papanui Redwood Hawks
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 1     CTFC 13 Maroon   def. by   Nomads 13's White
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 3     Christchurch United Hawks   vs   CBHS 14
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 5) 3     Christchurch United Presidents   def.   Papanui Redwood Bearskins
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 4) 7     Sunnyside C   def.   Canterbury Nasinu
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 1     Christchurch United 13th White   def. by   Coastal Spirit FC A
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 4     Christchurch United Hawks   def.   Selwyn UFC 14th Blue
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 5) 6     Christchurch United Presidents   def.   Waimak Gold
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 4) 2     Sunnyside C   def.   St Albans Squires
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 2     CTFC 13 Maroon   def. by   Nomads 13's Red
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4 (NEW)) 5     Christchurch United Rams   def.   FC Twenty 11 Green
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 2     CTFC 13 Maroon   def. by   Coastal Spirit B
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 1     Christchurch United Rams   vs   Ferrymead Bays A
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 5 Knockouts) 1     Christchurch United Presidents   def.   Universities The Destroyers
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 4) 2     Sunnyside C   def. by   Universities B
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 2     Christchurch United 13th White   vs   Medbury Red
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4 (NEW)) 2     Christchurch United Rams   def. by   MCUFC
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 5 Knockouts) 6     Christchurch United Presidents   def.   Universities The Juggs
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 2     Christchurch United 13th White   def. by   Nomads 13B

Ladder

Men's Premier League

Ladder

Women's Premier League

Ladder

Canterbury Championship League

Club Links

Choose a Club

New Zealand Football-Latest News