Cuthberts Green J1

Venue Address
Pages Road

Bromley
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)   Coastal Spirit A   def. by   Ferrymead Bays Torpedoes  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit White   vs   SASFC Red  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)   Coastal Spirit A   vs   Waimak Red  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics Girls 11th Grade)   SASFC Strikers   def.   HU G11 Hawks  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit White   vs   Ferrymead Bays Skilz  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band B Red)   Coastal Spirit B   def. by   Medbury Red  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics Girls 10th Grade)   SASFC Purple   vs   Nomads Girls  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics Girls 11th Grade)   SASFC Strikers   vs   Oxford  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit White   vs   Coastal Spirit Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)   Coastal Spirit A   def.   Selwyn UFC 10th Colts Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit White   vs   Parklands United Huskies  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)   Coastal Spirit A   vs   Papanui Redwood Tigers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   SASFC Grey   vs   Coastal Spirit White  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band C Red)   SASFC Orange   vs   Selwyn UFC 10th Morepork  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit White   vs   SASFC White  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)   Coastal Spirit A   vs   Christchurch United Red  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band B Red)   Coastal Spirit B   vs   Selwyn UFC 10th Colts Dev Black  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit Black   vs   SASFC White  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)   Coastal Spirit A   vs   Christchurch United Black  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit White   vs   Coastal Spirit Black  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)   Coastal Spirit A   vs   Nomads Jaguars  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band B Red)   Ferrymead Bays Roosters   vs   Selwyn UFC 10th Colts Dev Black  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit White   vs   Parklands United Wolves  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band C Red)   SASFC Orange   vs   Selwyn UFC 10th Ravens  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit Black   vs   Ferrymead Bays Magic  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics Girls 11th Grade (NEW B))   Ferrymead Bays Moreporks   vs   Oxford  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)   Coastal Spirit A   vs   Nomads Jaguars  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit White   vs   STAC  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Connetics Girls 11th Grade (NEW A))   SASFC Strikers   vs   Ferrymead Bays Keas  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Connetics 9th Grade East)   Coastal Spirit Black   vs   Ferrymead Bays Magic  

Ladder

Men's Premier League

Ladder

Women's Premier League

Ladder

Canterbury Championship League

Club Links

Choose a Club

New Zealand Football-Latest News