Warren Park S4

Venue Address
Oakley Cres

Hornby
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 2 (OLD)) 1     CTFC 15 Girls B   def. by   HU G15 Stars
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 35 Div 2) 1     HU Superchargers   def. by   Coastal Spirit FC
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 4     Ilam Hardies   def.   Team Lhotshampa  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 4) 6     HU 13 Stars   def.   Burwood 13 A
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2) 10     Hornby Women AFC   def.   HU Honeys
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 4     Ilam Hardies   def.   Avonhead B
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 1) 2     HU 13 Hawks   def. by   CTFC 13 A
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 19th Grade Div 3) 2     HU 19 Hawks   def. by   MCUFC 12 
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (WPDL) Halswell United Green (B)   def. by   Parklands United
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 1) 3     HU Quarrymen   def.   Western AFC Goal Diggers
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2) 4     Hornby Women AFC   def.   CTFC Cruisers
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 4) 1     HU 13 Stars   vs   Medbury Black
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) Ilam Hardies   def. by   Christchurch Babasiga
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 15th Grade Div 1 (NEW)) 2     CTFC 15 A   vs   FC Twenty 11 Red
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 4 (NEW)) CTFC 17 Blue   def. by   FC Twenty 11 Steel
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2) 3     Hornby Women AFC   vs   Waimak Black
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 4) HU 13 Stars   def. by   Selwyn UFC 13A
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 2     HU G15 Stars   def. by   CTFC 15 Girls B
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 3) 2     HU 50's   def.   CTFC Foxes
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2) Hornby Women AFC   def. by   Mid Canterbury
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 2     HU 13 Force   vs   Nomads 13's Red
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 1     HU 14 Stars   def.   St Bedes College FC 14B
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 35 Div 3 (NEW)) 8     HU Superchargers   def.   Banks Peninsula Masters
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 1) 3     HU Women   def.   Western AFC Boom
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) CTFC 15 Girls B   def. by   Methven FC 15 Girls
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 1) CTFC 14 A   def. by   Parklands United Gold
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 1     Ilam Hardies   vs   Christchurch United
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) HU G15 Stars   def. by   Methven FC 15 Girls
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 19th Grade Div 3 (NEW)) 2     HU 19 Hawks   def. by   Parklands United
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 7 B) 2     HU Globe Trotters   vs   Parklands United
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2) Hornby Women AFC   def. by   CTFC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2)   Hornby Women AFC   vs   Waimak Red  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 3 (NEW)) 6     CTFC 13 Blue   def. by   Oxford
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Inter Church Div 1) 5     Bishopdale Rovers   def.   Nga Toa Whakapono - The faith warriors
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 3) 2     HU 50's   vs   Papanui Redwood Raiders
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 2) 1     Prebbleton Saints   def. by   Glenbyre B
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 15th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 1     CTFC 15 B   def.   St Bedes College FC 15A
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 19th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 2     CTFC 19 Blue   def.   MCUFC
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 3) HU 50's   def. by   Papanui Redwood Old Boys
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2) Hornby Women AFC   def. by   Hornby United Women
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 2 (NEW)) 5     HU G15 Stars   def.   Selwyn UFC 15th Girls
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 4     HU 17 Stars   def.   HU 17 Force
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 35 Div 2 (NEW)) 1     Universities Masters Boomers   def. by   FC TWENTY 11 Rebels
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2) 2     Hornby Women AFC   def.   Ferrymead Bays Oil Paintings
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics 13th Grade Div 1 (NEW)) CTFC 13 B   def. by   Nomads 13 A
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Div 2) Hornby Women AFC   def. by   Universities Dragons
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 2     Ilam Hardies   def.   Lyttleton Borough
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 2 Knockouts) 2     FC TWENTY 11 Legends   def.   Ferrymead Bays Diggers
27/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 1     Ilam Hardies   def. by   Universities A

Ladder

Men's Premier League

Ladder

Women's Premier League

Ladder

Canterbury Championship League

Club Links

Choose a Club

New Zealand Football-Latest News