Davilak Reserve

Venue Address
Rockingham Rd

HAMILTON HILL
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 6.3-39     Cobras (LKC)   def. by   Secret Harbour (LKC) 14.7-91 
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C4 Reserves) 6.7-43     Cobras (C4R)   def. by   Piara Waters (C4R) 12.7-79 
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C4) 12.12-84     Cobras (C4)   def.   Piara Waters (C4) 6.9-45 
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (E3) 8.12-60     Cobras (E3)   def.   Swan Valley (E3) 3.5-23 
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 5.9-39     Cobras (LKC)   def. by   Canning Vale (LKC) 14.12-96 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C4 Reserves) 26.13-169     Cobras (C4R)   def.   Bayswater (C4R) 2.1-13 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C4) 19.14-128     Cobras (C4)   def.   Bayswater (C4) 8.4-52 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 3.6-24     Cobras (E3)   def. by   Kalamunda (E3) 11.14-80 
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 4.9-33     Cobras (LKC)   def. by   Mosman Park (LKC) 10.9-69 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C4 Reserves) 13.8-86     Cobras (C4R)   def.   Cockburn Lakes (C4R) 10.5-65 
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C4) 17.9-111     Cobras (C4)   def.   Cockburn Lakes (C4) 6.3-39 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 8.6-54     Cobras (E3)   def. by   Carlisle (E3) 10.3-63 
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 8.15-63     Cobras (LKC)   def.   Manning Rippers (LKC) 4.4-28 
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C4 Reserves) 21.14-140     Cobras (C4R)   def.   Manning (C4R) 2.1-13 
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C4) 13.7-85     Cobras (C4)   def.   Manning (C4) 3.8-26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (E3) 1.7-13     Cobras (E3)   def. by   Melville (E3) 9.11-65 
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 9.3-57     Cobras (LKC)   def. by   Dianella Morley (LKC) 10.13-73 
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C4 Reserves) 20.9-129     Cobras (C4R)   def.   Noranda (C4R) 1.6-12 
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C4) 13.13-91     Cobras (C4)   def.   Noranda (C4) 5.7-37 
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 1.0-6     Cobras (E3)   def. by   Piara Waters (E3) 15.23-113 
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 8.9-57     Cobras (LKC)   def.   Quinns District (LKC) 4.7-31 
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C4 Reserves) 15.0-90     Cobras (C4R)   def.   Rossmoyne (C4R) 0.1-1 
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C4) 18.12-120     Cobras (C4)   def.   Rossmoyne (C4) 4.5-29 
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 4.8-32     Cobras (E3)   def. by   Warnbro Swans (E3) 7.2-44 
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 10.5-65     Cobras (LKC)   def.   Kwinana (LKC) 9.9-63 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C4 Reserves) 8.9-57     Cobras (C4R)   def.   Roleystone (C4R) 2.3-15 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C4) 12.9-81     Cobras (C4)   def.   Roleystone (C4) 3.6-24 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 4.5-29     Cobras (E3)   def.   Osborne Park (E3) 4.2-26 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 17.14-116     Cobras (LKC)   def.   Ellenbrook (LKC) 3.3-21 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:35 (E3) 8.8-56     Cobras (E3)   def.   Ellenbrook (E3) 7.1-43 
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Laurie Keene Colts ) 5.3-33     Cobras (LKC)   def. by   Jandakot (LKC) 21.13-139 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C4 Reserves) 17.11-113     Cobras (C4R)   def.   Forrestdale (C4R) 3.6-24 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C4) 28.20-188     Cobras (C4)   def.   Forrestdale (C4) 4.1-25 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 0.2-2     Cobras (E3)   def. by   Snesa (E3) 14.10-94 

WA Football News