Football Federation South Australia

Karingal Reserve

Venue Address:
Norseman St, Pt Noarlunga South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/03/17 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 2     Seaford JSL   def. by   Fulham United JSL
19/03/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 6     Seaford   def.   Uni SA
19/03/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Seaford   def.   Adelaide University
26/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     Seaford JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
26/03/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 9     Seaford   def.   Western Strikers
02/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 9     Seaford JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   Adelaide University  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   Noarlunga United  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 C JPL) 3     Seaford   def.   Noarlunga United
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Cumberland United Green  
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U7 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 2     Seaford   vs   Northern Demons
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 8     Seaford JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 C JPL) 8     Seaford   def.   Adelaide Olympic
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) Seaford   def. by   MetroStars 26 
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 4     Seaford   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 C JPL) Seaford   def. by   Sturt Lions
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Junior Cup) 1     Seaford JSL   def. by   West Adelaide 20 
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 Junior Cup) 2     Seaford   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Junior Cup) 1     Seaford JSL   def. by   West Adelaide
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 Junior Cup) 2     Seaford   def. by   The Cove
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     Seaford JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) Seaford   def. by   Modbury Vista
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   The Cove White  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   Cumberland United Green  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 8     Seaford JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   The Cove  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 5     Seaford   def.   Adelaide Cobras
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Junior Cup) Seaford   def. by   Adelaide City
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Noarlunga United White  
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   The Cove Red  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Seaford White  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Junior Cup) 3     Seaford   def. by   Croydon
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   The Cove Red  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 9     Seaford JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 8     Seaford   def.   Adelaide Hills
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 8     Seaford JSL   def.   South Adelaide JSL
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 3     Seaford JSL   vs   Plympton Bulldogs
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 C JPL) 4     Seaford   def.   Gawler
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 5     Seaford JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   WT Birkalla White  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Adelaide Hills Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   The Cove  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 3     Seaford JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Adelaide Hills Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Seaford   def. by   Sturt Lions
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 C JPL) 2     Seaford   def. by   The Cove
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   Fulham United Black  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 1     Seaford JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 2     Seaford   def. by   Campbelltown City
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions White  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 1     Seaford JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   Cumberland United Green  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Yellow JPL) 3     Seaford   def. by   Sturt Lions 11 
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   South Adelaide Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 2     Seaford   vs   Noarlunga United
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL   def. by   Cumberland United JSL
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     Seaford JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 C JPL) 2     Seaford   def. by   Adelaide Cobras
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Adelaide Hills  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Noarlunga United  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Seaford   def.   The Cove
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Seaford   def.   Adelaide Olympic
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 C JPL) Seaford   def. by   Modbury Vista
09/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     Seaford JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
09/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 6     Seaford   def.   WT Birkalla
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   South Adelaide Red  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   Seaford Black  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 5     Seaford   def.   Adelaide Cobras
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 C JPL) 4     Seaford   def.   White City
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 3     Seaford JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Seaford   def.   Adelaide Comets
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   Adelaide Cobras White  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   South Adelaide Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     Seaford   def.   South Adelaide
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 C JPL) 1     Seaford   def. by   Vipers FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 5     Seaford   def.   Playford City
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Seaford JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Gold JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Gold JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   The Cove  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 6     Seaford   def.   Vipers FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 C JPL) 3     Seaford   def.   Sturt Lions
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 4     Seaford JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 3     Seaford JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 3     Seaford   vs   Modbury Jets
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     Seaford   def.   Modbury Jets
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Seaford   def.   Adelaide Hills
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) Seaford JSL   def. by   South Adelaide Blue JSL
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 1     Seaford   def. by   Eastern United
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 4     Seaford   def.   FFSA U13 Girls
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 C JPL) 9     Seaford   def.   Gawler
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   South Adelaide Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Noarlunga United White  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 1     Seaford JSL   def. by   Noarlunga United JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Adelaide Hills Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   The Cove  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 C JPL) 4     Seaford   def.   Uni SA
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 9     Seaford JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 C JPL) 3     Seaford   def. by   Western Strikers
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 2     Seaford   def. by   Playford City
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 9     Seaford   def.   West Adelaide
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Seaford   def. by   West Adelaide
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 2     Seaford JSL   def.   Cumberland United Green JSL
03/09/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 5     Seaford JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
03/09/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 7     Seaford JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford Black   vs   Seaford White  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 2     Seaford   def. by   White City
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 B JPL) 2     Seaford   def.   FFSA NTC Girls
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 Orange)   Seaford White   vs   Adelaide University  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Seaford   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Seaford White   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 C JPL) 1     Seaford   def. by   Modbury Jets
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 2     Seaford JSL   vs   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
17/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 B JPL) 3     Seaford   def.   Modbury Vista
24/09/17 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 9     Seaford JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
24/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 B JPL) 4     Seaford   def.   FFSA U15 Girls