Football Federation South Australia

A.A Bailey Reserve

Venue Address:
Winona Ave, CLARENCE GARDENS
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/17 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
17/03/17 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
19/03/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 9     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Seaford JSL
19/03/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
24/03/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 16 JSL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Raiders JSL
29/03/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Jets
02/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 9     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
02/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 6     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Noarlunga United  
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United White  
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 8     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   West Adelaide White  
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   South Adelaide Red JSL
05/04/17 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide Comets
05/04/17 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   MetroStars
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Cobras
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   West Beach FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford Black  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Black  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford White  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   MetroStars
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Salisbury United
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Victory FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   MetroStars
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 9     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Campbelltown City White JSL
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14 Junior Cup) 9     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide University
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 Junior Cup) 16     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Playford City
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Junior Cup) 1     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Croydon
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Junior Cup) 11     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Junior Cup) 12     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Adelaide Comets JSL
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 Junior Cup) 5     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Gawler
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Raiders
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (U12 Junior Cup) 8     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Raiders
26/04/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Comets
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United JSL   def.   South Adelaide JSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Sturt Lions JSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Green  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 3     Cumberland United Blue JSL   vs   Fulham United JSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 1     Cumberland United JSL   vs   White City
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Red  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 2     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Seaford JSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 3     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
03/05/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Para Hills Knights
03/05/17 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 17 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Para Hills Knights
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Cumberland United Blue JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 6     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Western Strikers JSL
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Thunder  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   West Adelaide White  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   West Adelaide White  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 3     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Seaford JSL
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Adelaide Olympic  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford  
10/05/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   FFSA U14 Boys
10/05/17 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   FFSA U13 Boys
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U12 Junior Cup) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 Junior Cup) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Vista
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United  
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Fulham United Blue  
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Hills  
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Fulham United Green  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   The Cove  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 Junior Cup) Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Para Hills Knights
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U17 Junior Cup) 9     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Modbury Jets
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United Blue  
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Campbelltown City White  
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U13 Junior Cup) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
19/05/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide City
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Comets Gold  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   West Adelaide Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide City
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide City White  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Blue JPL) 8     Cumberland United   def.   Playford City
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Paralowie Eagles JSL
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 8     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Playford City
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Cobras Green  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   WT Birkalla White  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Noarlunga United  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Fulham United Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Campbelltown City JSL
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Hills Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United  
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (U13 Junior Cup) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Para Hills Knights
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford Black  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 Junior Cup) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   def. by   Adelaide City
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U17 Junior Cup) 6     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Cumberland United
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   West Adelaide White  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Campbelltown City Black  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 Junior Cup) 10     Cumberland United   def.   Paralowie Eagles JSL
14/06/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 4     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Seaford JSL
16/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 15 JSL Blue) Cumberland United JSL   def. by   WT Birkalla JSL
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Para Hills Knights
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Para Hills Knights
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   White City  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Green  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla White  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Croydon Kings Black  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 9     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Gawler
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Hills Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Para Hills Knights
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   Campbelltown City
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 2     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Green  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Orange  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Vipers FC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla White  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Adelaide University
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Comets Black  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 3     Cumberland United JSL   vs   WT Birkalla JSL
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions White  
28/06/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 7     Cumberland United   def.   Noarlunga United
28/06/17 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 17 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Jets
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Sturt Lions JSL
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   The Cove Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 4     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Fulham United JSL
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 2     Cumberland United Blue JSL   vs   Fulham United JSL
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 2     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (U17 Junior Cup) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Paralowie Eagles
05/07/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Sturt Lions
09/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Campbelltown City
09/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   Campbelltown City
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford White  
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Adelaide Olympic White  
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def. by   Campbelltown City
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Plympton Bulldogs Red  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Black  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 8     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Western Strikers
14/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 9     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   South Adelaide
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Comets
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Green  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Fulham United Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford White  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Cumberland United Green JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 JSL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs JSL
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   The Cove Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 12     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) 7     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Comets
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Raiders White  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 3     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Adelaide Thunder
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 7     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   The Cove  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide University  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla White  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide University  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 3     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Western Strikers
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Vipers FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 3     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Croydon Kings JSL
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 5     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Pirates FC JSL
02/08/17 (Wed) 18:15 (Under 14 A JPL) 4     Cumberland United   def.   Raiders FC
02/08/17 (Wed) 19:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   Raiders
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 1     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def. by   Adelaide City White JSL
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Seaford Black  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Seaford White  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Vipers FC Black  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   vs   Seaford JSL
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 2     Cumberland United Green JSL   vs   Cumberland United Gold JSL
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Noarlunga United White  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 8     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Adelaide Cobras JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 3     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 8     Cumberland United JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Fulham United Green  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United White  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   White City  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   The Cove JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 5     Cumberland United JSL   def.   South Adelaide
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla White  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 4     Cumberland United Blue JSL   def.   Campbelltown City White JSL
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 5     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Plympton Bulldogs
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Adelaide Hills Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   vs   South Adelaide Blue JSL
23/08/17 (Wed) 18:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def. by   Raiders
23/08/17 (Wed) 20:15 (Under 16 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   Modbury Jets
25/08/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   WT Birkalla
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Noarlunga United
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   def.   WT Birkalla
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Red  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Adelaide Cobras  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Croydon Kings Red  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 5     Cumberland United   def.   Raiders
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Eastern United  
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 3     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Cumberland United Blue JSL
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   WT Birkalla
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 JSL) 1     Cumberland United JSL   vs   Raiders JSL
29/08/17 (Tue) 18:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 3     Cumberland United   def.   Adelaide Olympic
30/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Under 12 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   WT Birkalla
31/08/17 (Thu) 19:15 (Under 15 JSL Blue) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
01/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 15 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   MetroStars
03/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) 6     Cumberland United   def.   Croydon
03/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 16 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Pirates
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Noarlunga United  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   The Cove  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   West Adelaide White  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   WT Birkalla Yellow  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Yellow  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   vs   White City
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   FFSA NTC Boys
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   def. by   Sturt Lions Blue JSL
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 B JPL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   Paralowie Eagles
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
08/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Under 17 B JPL) 2     Cumberland United JSL   def.   White City
10/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United JSL   def. by   Adelaide Thunder
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U6 Yellow)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Cumberland United Gold  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   Fulham United Black  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U7 Orange)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Cumberland United Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Purple)   Cumberland United Blue   vs   Sturt Lions White  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   Sturt Lions Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) 9     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Campbelltown City White JSL
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 17 B JPL) Cumberland United JSL   vs   Adelaide Olympic
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U10 Orange)   Cumberland United Green   vs   West Beach FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U11 Green)   Cumberland United Green   vs   WT Birkalla Black  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Para Hills Knights
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 JSL) 4     Cumberland United JSL   def.   West Adelaide JSL
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U11 Yellow)   Cumberland United Gold   vs   South Adelaide Blue  
13/09/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 9     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   Sturt Lions Orange JSL
17/09/17 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   Adelaide Blue Eagles
17/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 JSL Yellow) Cumberland United Blue JSL   def. by   Adelaide Thunder
17/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 1     South Adelaide Red JSL   def. by   Cumberland United Green JSL
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 JSL Blue) 3     Cumberland United Gold JSL   def.   WT Birkalla JSL
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 A JPL) 2     Cumberland United   vs   Adelaide Blue Eagles
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 A JPL) 1     Cumberland United   def. by   MetroStars
19/09/17 (Tue) 18:00 (Under 14 JSL Blue) 1     Cumberland United Green JSL   def.   Noarlunga United JSL
19/09/17 (Tue) 19:30 (Under 16 A JPL) Cumberland United   def. by   West Adelaide