STANLEY GROSE RESERVE

Venue Address
Stanley Grose Drive

East Malvern
Map Reference
60 A12
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 7.6-48     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 7.10-52 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 5.7-37     East Malvern JFC   def.   Ormond JFC 3.6-24 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 5.5-35     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Polars 7.3-45 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 11.8-74     East Malvern JFC   def.   Dingley JFC U12 Orange 3.1-19 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 11.4-70     East Malvern JFC   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 10.7-67 
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 9.9-63     East Malvern JFC   def.   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1) 3.4-22 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 15.8-98     East Malvern JFC   def.   Ashwood 2.1-13 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 14.10-94     East Malvern JFC   def.   Ormond JFC 2.2-14 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 12.13-85     East Malvern JFC   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 0.0-0 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 0.0-0     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 10.13-73 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 10.6-66     East Malvern JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Kerin / Vile 3.4-22 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 2.10-22     East Malvern JFC   def. by   AJAX U11 Stars 5.8-38 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 15.12-102     East Malvern JFC   def.   Oakleigh JFC 4.4-28 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 15.10-100     East Malvern JFC   def.   South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange 2.2-14 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 5.6-36     East Malvern JFC   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 13.6-84 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 12.12-77     East Malvern JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Forster 2.5-17 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 0.1-1     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 5.4-34 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 5.5-35     East Malvern JFC (Eva)   def. by   Prahran JFC U12G Campbell 4.14-38 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 5.20-50     East Malvern JFC   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze 5.2-32 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 14.16-72     East Malvern JFC   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.0-12 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 9.21-75     East Malvern JFC   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4.4-28 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 7.8-50     East Malvern JFC   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Polars 2.4-16 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 3.2-20     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 16.8-80 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:25 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 1.4-10     East Malvern JFC   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls 3.5-23 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 7.9-51     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 14.11-95 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:05 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 6.15-51     East Malvern JFC   def.   Highett U12 2.8-20 
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 12.12-84     East Malvern JFC   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U13 5.5-35 
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 2.0-12     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 16.10-72 
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 2.1-13     East Malvern JFC (Eva)   def. by   St Peters FC. 7.1-43 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 6.7-43     East Malvern JFC   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue 3.1-19 
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 6.6-42     East Malvern JFC   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 4.4-28 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 2.7-19     East Malvern JFC   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U11 Red 12.11-79 
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 18.12-61     East Malvern JFC   def.   Ormond JFC 0.1-1 
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 18.9-95     East Malvern JFC   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 5.5-35 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 15.3-66     East Malvern JFC   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 1.0-6 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 6.4-40     East Malvern JFC   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Brown 3.8-26 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 5.5-35     East Malvern JFC   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins 4.2-26 
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 8.11-59     East Malvern JFC   def.   South Melbourne Districts U11 Red 4.4-28 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 3.3-21     East Malvern JFC (Eva)   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 7.6-48 
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 6.9-45     East Malvern JFC   def.   East Sandringham JFC 3.3-21 
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 10.5-65     East Malvern JFC   def. by   St Peters FC 11.7-73 
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:25 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 8.5-53     East Malvern JFC   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 2.6-18 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 3.1-19     East Malvern JFC   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 6.6-42 
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 7.11-53     East Malvern JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild 6.1-37 
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 3.5-23     East Malvern JFC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Jones / Williams 16.11-83 
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 8.10-58     East Malvern JFC   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Griffins (1) 8.9-57 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 White  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 15.18-108     East Malvern JFC   def.   Beaumaris FC 1.3-9 
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   East Malvern JFC (Eva)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Martin  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:25 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   AJAX U12 Jets  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Dingley JFC U11 Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   St Peters FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   St Peters FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   East Malvern JFC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC