WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2

Venue Address
VICTORIA STREET

MORDIALLOC
Map Reference
87 F8
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange   def.   East Sandringham JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Green  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 0.1-1     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Martin 11.9-75 
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 0.0-0     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green   def. by   Dingley JFC U12 Girls Blue 19.3-117 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow   def.   Highett U8  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   def.   Brighton Beach JFC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze   def.   Beaumaris FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 19.12-126     Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1)   def.   South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange 4.3-27 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon   def. by   Beaumaris FC 2  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Low  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Dynamites  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 3.0-18     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue   def. by   Prahran JFC U12G Rose 9.7-61 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 12.10-82     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze   def.   Oakleigh JFC 5.4-34 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 4.9-33     Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1)   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 10.7-67 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple   def. by   East Malvern JFC (Eva)  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow   def. by   Highett U10  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange   def.   Brighton Beach JFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 6.5-41     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple   def. by   Beaumaris FC 11.10-76 
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 3.6-24     Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2)   def. by   Ashwood 5.4-34 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   vs   East Malvern JFC (Randall)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:25 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 10.9-69     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze   def.   St Peters FC 10.3-63 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 1.1-7     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls 11.9-75 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 8.5-53     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 1.2-8 
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 11.13-79     Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1)   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Gold 4.5-29 
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 7.6-48     Mordi-Brae U12 McNamara (2)   def. by   East Malvern JFC 8.10-58 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U8  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Griffins  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange   vs   Beaumaris FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:55 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 5.2-32     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green   def. by   East Malvern JFC 10.5-65 
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 4.5-29     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue   def. by   Beaumaris FC 8.6-54 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Nowell  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple   vs   Ormond JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red   vs   AJAX U09 Stars  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple   vs   Dingley JFC U12 Girls Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze   vs   Ormond JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red   vs   Prahran JFC U12 McDonald  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow   vs   AJAX U08 Rockets  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U9  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple   vs   Beaumaris FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2)   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Grizzlies  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow   vs   Highett U10  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:25 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon   vs   Beaumaris FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red   vs   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   vs   AJAX U09 Rockets  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange   vs   St Peters FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:55 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 )   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Mailing  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Edmunds  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple   vs   Murrumbeena JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:25 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze   vs   East Malvern JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:35 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Kerin / Vile  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon   vs   St Peters FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Dynamites  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U12 Girls  
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 )   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:20 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls Polars  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow   vs   East Malvern JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   vs   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow   vs   Dingley JFC U10 Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Bloods  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green   vs   Beaumaris FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordi-Brae U12 McNamara (2)   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red   vs   Cheltenham JFC Green  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:55 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:55 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze   vs   East Malvern JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:35 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red   vs   St Peters FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:25 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow   vs   Ormond JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:35 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange   vs   Cheltenham JFC Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 )   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Jessie  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:55 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2)   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1)   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Grizzlies  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls Grizzlies  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple   vs   Prahran JFC U12G Rose  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 )   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue   vs   East Malvern JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1)   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.