E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1

Venue Address
MALANE STREET

ORMOND
Map Reference
68 E7
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 5.4-34     Ormond JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild 3.3-21 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 11.7-73     Ormond JFC   def.   East Malvern JFC 1.3-9 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 7.6-48     Ormond JFC U15 Div2   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2 9.9-63 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 2.4-16     Ormond JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4 12.12-84 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 12.3-75     Ormond JFC U15 Div4   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U15 Div4 9.19-73 
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 8.6-54     Ormond JFC U17 Div1   def. by   Beaumaris FC U17 Div1 8.10-58 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 2.2-14     Ormond JFC   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 4.8-32 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 7.4-46     Ormond JFC   def. by   Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 9.10-64 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 1.1-7     Ormond JFC   def. by   Mordi-Brae U12 McNamara (2) 11.17-83 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.2-20     Ormond JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Highett/Cheltenham Blue 8.11-59 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 7.8-50     Ormond JFC U15 Div4   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 11.7-73 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 3.5-23     Ormond JFC   def. by   East Malvern JFC 6.5-41 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 4.6-30     Ormond JFC   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold 5.5-35 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.9-81     Ormond JFC U15 Div2   def.   Highett / St Paul's U15 6.6-42 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 6.10-46     Ormond JFC U17 Div1   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1 9.11-65 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 9.4-58     Ormond JFC   def.   East Malvern JFC 5.2-32 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 0.4-4     Ormond JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 12.9-81 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 3.7-25     Ormond JFC U15 Div4   def. by   Beaumaris FC 7.9-51 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 6.5-41     Ormond JFC U17 Div1   def. by   Northvale JFC U17 Div1 8.16-64 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 5.12-42     Ormond JFC U15 Div2   def. by   Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2 9.9-63 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 3.10-28     Ormond JFC   def.   St Peters FC 2.3-15 
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 4.3-27     Ormond JFC U15 Div4   def. by   AJAX U15 Jets 11.11-77 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.12-66     Ormond JFC U15 Div2   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 9.8-62 
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 4.1-25     Ormond JFC   def. by   St Peters FC 7.7-49 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 5.7-37     Ormond JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Forster 2.6-18 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 5.10-40     Ormond JFC   def.   Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 0.5-5 
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 1.2-8     Ormond JFC U14 Div4   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart 9.7-61 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 4.1-25     Ormond JFC U17 Div1   def. by   Highett/Cheltenham Black 5.10-40 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 0.0-0     Ormond JFC   def. by   East Malvern JFC 9.6-60 
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 2.7-19     Ormond JFC U15 Div4   def. by   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div4 6.18-54 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 15.6-96     Ormond JFC U15 Div2   def.   AJAX U15 Comets 6.5-41 
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 7.7-49     Ormond JFC U14 Div4   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4 4.6-30 
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 4.7-31     Ormond JFC   def.   Beaumaris FC 2.4-16 
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 2.6-18     Ormond JFC   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 8.15-63 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 3.2-20     Ormond JFC   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Griffins (1) 10.13-73 
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 4.5-29     Ormond JFC U14 Div4   def. by   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4 6.8-44 
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 3.10-28     Ormond JFC U15 Div4   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U15 Div4 12.16-88 
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 3.7-25     Ormond JFC U17 Div1   def. by   Beaumaris FC U17 Div1 11.10-76 
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 1.5-11     Ormond JFC   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 6.7-43 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 5.10-40     Ormond JFC U15 Div2   def. by   East Malvern JFC 13.11-89 
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 5.6-36     Ormond JFC U17 Div1   def. by   AJAX U17 Comets 13.10-88 
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 4.8-32     Ormond JFC U15 Div4   def. by   East Malvern JFC 14.9-93 
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 4.5-29     Ormond JFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 8.7-55 
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 5.8-38     Ormond JFC   def. by   Highett U13 5.10-40 
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 0.3-3     Ormond JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 17.14-116 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 0.4-4     Ormond JFC   def. by   East Malvern JFC 6.10-46 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 7.14-56     Ormond JFC   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 3.5-23 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 8.8-56     Ormond JFC U17 Div1   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1 8.3-51 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 4.2-26     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   def. by   St Peters FC 6.9-45 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.5-23     Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4 4.7-31 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 5.9-39     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   def.   Highett/Cheltenham Blue 1.6-12 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 2.10-22     Caulfield Bears JFC U15 Div4   def. by   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div4 5.9-39 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 7.3-45     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   DJFC U14 Div2 5.2-32 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 5.7-37     East Malvern JFC   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1 11.6-72 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 4.5-29     East Malvern JFC   def.   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div4 3.6-24 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.2-14     Oakleigh JFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 3.8-26