HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1

Venue Address
TURNER ROAD

Highett
Map Reference
77 H9
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 5.9-39     Highett / St Paul's U15   def. by   AJAX U15 Comets 6.10-46 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 5.6-36     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def. by   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 6.13-49 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 5.1-31     Highett U13   def. by   Prahran JFC U13 Dixon 7.5-47 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 28.21-189     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   South Melbourne Districts U17 0.1-1 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Highett U10   def.   Dingley JFC U10 Yellow  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 11.9-75     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1 11.1-67 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 8.6-54     Highett U13   def.   East Malvern JFC 4.4-28 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 23.13-151     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   Ormond JFC U17 Div1 5.3-33 
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 0.0-60     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 0.0-0 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 4.2-26     Highett U13   def. by   Dingley JFC U13 Div 3 7.6-48 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 2.5-17     Beaumaris FC U16 Div4   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U16 19.14-128 
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 9.11-65     Beaumaris FC U16 Div 1   def.   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield 9.6-60 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Highett U8   vs   Dingley JFC U8 Pink  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Highett U10   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 7.6-48     Highett U12   def.   Ashwood 5.3-33 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.4-28     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 11.26-92 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 5.8-38     Highett U13   def. by   Ormond JFC 7.6-48 
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 6.8-44     Highett / St Paul's U15   def. by   East Malvern JFC 12.10-82 
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Highett U8   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Highett U10   vs   Ashwood  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 2.2-14     Highett U12   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Griffins (1) 6.8-44 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 3.4-22     Highett U13   def. by   Beaumaris FC 4.5-29 
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 12.7-79     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4 0.3-3 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Highett U8   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 0.7-7     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U17 10.7-67 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 1.2-8     Highett U13   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold 14.9-68 
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 7.8-50     Highett / St Paul's U15   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2 7.9-51 
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 10.5-65     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def. by   Northvale JFC U17 Div1 10.8-68 
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 7.3-45     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def. by   Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 20.18-138 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 11.14-62     Highett U12   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Forster 0.2-2 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Highett U8   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Highett U10   vs   Ormond JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.5-59     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 12.16-88 
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 18.9-117     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   AJAX U17 Comets 9.7-61 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 2.9-21     Highett U13   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 7.3-45 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 3.15-33     Highett / St Paul's U15   def. by   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 8.10-58 
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 10.15-75     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   Ormond JFC U14 Div4 0.0-0 
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 11.12-78     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 3.5-23 
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:25 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 1.6-12     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def. by   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15.17-107 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
08:45 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 6.3-39     AJAX U13 Jets   def.   East Sandringham JFC 2.3-15 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 5.10-40     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U13 1.3-9 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 5.7-37     East Malvern JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) 0.2-2 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.2-8     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Ashwood 1.3-9 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.8-20     Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 2.1-13 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 7.5-47     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc. 2.4-16 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:45 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 4.6-30     East Malvern JFC   def.   Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1) 2.4-16 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 7.13-55     East Sandringham JFC   def.   East Malvern JFC 0.2-2 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 4.2-26     AJAX U13 Jets   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5 3.13-31