CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1

Venue Address
BRADY ROAD

EAST BENTLEIGH
Map Reference
78 B3
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 5.8-38     St Peters FC   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Lions 6.10-46 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.0-6     St Peters FC   def. by   East Malvern JFC 8.12-60 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 11.6-72     St Peters FC U16 Div 2   def.   East Malvern JFC 3.7-25 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 0.1-1     St Peters FC   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red 19.10-124 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.1-7     St Peters FC   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 8.15-63 
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 0.1-1     St Peters FC   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 13.13-91 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 0.2-2     St Peters FC U14 Div1   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 14.12-96 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 6.9-45     St Peters FC   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 8.5-53 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.1-7     St Peters FC   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1 8.8-56 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 5.7-37     St Peters FC   def.   Oakleigh JFC 3.5-23 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.3-15     St Peters FC   def. by   Prahran JFC U18G McKay 4.8-32 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 18.15-123     St Peters FC U16 Div 2   def.   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2 3.3-21 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 1.1-7     St Peters FC   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 6.10-46 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 1.3-9     St Peters FC   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U12 Red 14.10-94 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 6.14-50     St Peters FC   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U18 Girls 2.5-17 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 10.13-73     St Peters FC U14 Div1   def.   Beaumaris FC U14 Div1 9.6-60 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 3.2-20     St Peters FC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 3.4-22 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 9.7-61     St Peters FC U16 Div 2   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 6.11-47 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 13.8-86     AJAX U14 Comets   def.   St Peters FC U14 Div1 5.6-36 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 9.12-66     St Peters FC   def.   Prahran JFC U13 Dixon 2.4-16 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 11.11-77     St Peters FC   def.   Beaumaris FC 1.0-6 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 3.6-24     St Peters FC U14 Div1   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 10.3-63 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 6.6-42     St Peters FC   def.   East Sandringham JFC 0.2-2 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Malvern JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Prahran JFC U14G Dowd  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U18 Girls  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC U16 Div 2   vs   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U8  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Polars  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC U14 Div1   vs   East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC U16 Div 2   vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC U14 Div1   vs   East Malvern JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC U16 Div 2   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U12 Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Lions  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Port/South Melbourne  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC U16 Div 2   vs   Beaumaris FC U16 Div 1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC U14 Div1   vs   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U14 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Malvern JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC U16 Div 2   vs   AJAX U16 Comets