WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK

Venue Address
Ormond Esplanade (LOCAL PARKING FEES APPLY)

Elwood
Map Reference
67 C5
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 7.2-44     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   St Peters FC 1.2-8 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 1.1-7     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Beaumaris FC 4.5-29 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 16 Boys Div 3 2018) 6.9-45     St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U16 7.13-55 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 10.16-76     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 1.1-7 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 11.10-76     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U11 Blue 4.1-25 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 1.2-8     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 11.10-76 
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 5.3-33     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 10.6-66 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 7.7-49     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 6.3-39 
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 12.13-85     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 4 1.1-7 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Beaumaris FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   East Malvern JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 5.4-34     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 2.7-19 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 0.1-1     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U13 15.16-106 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 16 Boys Div 3 2018) 10.16-76     St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 5.7-37 
29/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 3.2-20     St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Prahran JFC U12G Campbell 3.2-20 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 3.9-27     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 4.7-31 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 5.4-34     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   Prahran JFC U12 Buckley 8.6-54 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 3.7-25     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   East Malvern JFC 11.3-69 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 5.6-36     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U14 11.13-79 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 7.5-47     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 3 3.7-25 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 20.16-136     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Oakleigh JFC 0.0-0 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 3.6-24     St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2   def. by   East Malvern JFC 11.8-74 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 3.12-30     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def. by   Highett/Cheltenham Blue 13.11-89 
20/05/18 (Sun) (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 0.0-60     St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   def.   AJAX U14 Comets 0.0-0 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Beaumaris FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 2.5-17     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 3.2-20 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 5.6-36     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 1.2-8 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 6.7-43     St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2   def. by   DJFC U16 Div 2 9.9-63 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:25 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Beaumaris FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Bloods  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   South Melbourne Districts U11 Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   AJAX U12 Comets  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 White (2)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Prahran JFC U13 Dixon  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Ashwood U14 Div3  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   AJAX U11 Stars  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U12 Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1)  
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2   vs   Ormond JFC U15 Div2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Malvern JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Ashwood  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Beaumaris FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:35 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   vs   Bentleigh JFC U14 Div2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Prahran JFC U14G Clough  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Beaumaris FC U14 Div3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:35 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Beaumaris FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Kerin / Vile  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   vs   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Lions  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U14 Div3  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   South Melbourne Districts U17  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Girls