MOORLEIGH RESERVE

Venue Address
BIGNELL ROAD

BENTLEIGH
Map Reference
78
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 1.3-9     Ashwood   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Grizzlies 1.0-6 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 10.8-68     South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   def.   Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1) 2.1-13 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 4.3-27     Brighton Beach JFC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Forster 6.4-40 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 7.6-48     South Melbourne Districts U11 White   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold 6.6-42 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 6.4-40     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2   def. by   Bentleigh JFC U14 Div2 11.5-71 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 14.10-94     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   def.   AJAX U14 Jets 3.2-20 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.12-72     South Melbourne Districts U16   def.   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2 8.3-51 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 14.13-97     Beaumaris FC   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 0.3-3 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 5.11-41     Beaumaris FC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 7.6-48 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.15-87     AJAX U16 Comets   def.   DJFC U16 Div 2 7.3-45 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.2-26     East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 18.24-132 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.6-18     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus 3.4-22 
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 6.2-38     Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Lions   def. by   AJAX U13 Jets 8.13-61 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 4.7-31     AJAX U12 Comets   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 6.2-38 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 2.4-16     Beaumaris FC   def. by   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 5.18-48 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.5-11     Beaumaris FC   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1 2.7-19 
24/05/18 (Thu) 19:15 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U12 Buckley   vs   AJAX U12 Comets  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   AJAX U14 Comets   vs   East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane  
07/06/18 (Thu) 19:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   AJAX U16 Comets   vs   St Peters FC U16 Div 2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Wallace  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   AJAX U13 Jets   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Prahran JFC U18G McKay  
28/06/18 (Thu) 19:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   AJAX U13 Jets  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018)   Brighton Beach JFC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   Brighton Beach JFC   vs   Prahran JFC U13 Dixon  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018)   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls   vs   Cheltenham JFC Green  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4   vs   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1   vs   AJAX U14 Comets