ALBERT PARK - Oval 11

Venue Address
AUGHTIE DRIVE

ALBERT PARK
Map Reference
2N H1
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 6.8-44     PMSM U13 Div 1   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC 3.4-22 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2019) 3.5-23     PMSM U14 Div 1   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 5.8-38 
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019) 20.15-135     PMSM U15 Div 3   def.   Cheltenham / Highett 6.1-37 
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019) 6.10-46     PMSM U16 Div 2   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 7.7-49 
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019) 3.6-24     SMD U12 White   def. by   Prahran U12 Rickard-Wood 8.6-54 
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019) 3.0-18     SMD U12 Red   def. by   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 5.4-34 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 6.8-44     PMSM U15 Div 1   def. by   Ajax U15 Comets 16.12-108 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019) 4.10-34     PMSM U15 Div 3   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC 17.9-111 
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019) 1.2-8     SMD U12 Red   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC 10.10-70 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019) 8.15-63     PMSM U13 Div 3   def.   East Malvern JFC (white) 1.2-8 
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019) 4.3-27     PMSM U14 Div 4   def. by   Beaumaris U14 Blacktails 8.6-54 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2019) 9.6-60     PMSM U14 Div 1   def.   Ashwood JFC 4.9-33 
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019) 5.3-33     PMSM U13 Div 3   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC 2.2-14 
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2019) 7.3-45     PMSM U14 Div 1   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 6.10-46 
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019) 9.19-73     PMSM U15 Div 3   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 3.1-19 
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:40 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 5.10-40     PMSM U15 Div 1   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC 12.4-76 
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019) 5.10-40     SMD U12 Red   def.   Ajax U12 Jets 5.8-38 
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019) 5.3-33     PMSM U14 Div 4   def.   Beaumaris U14 Blacktails 1.1-7 
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2019) 1.6-12     SMD U14 Girls   def. by   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 2.7-19 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019) 5.14-44     PMSM U15 Div 3   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U15 Polars 9.4-58 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 4.3-27     PMSM U15 Div 1   def. by   Beaumaris U15 Sharks 4.4-28 
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2019) 0.0-70     SMD U11 White   def.   Beaumaris U11 Mixed Blacktails 1.4-10 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 7.6-48     PMSM U13 Div 6   def.   Hampton Rover AFC 1.2-8 
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019) 4.4-28     PMSM U14 Div 4   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U14 Polars 4.4-28 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019) 10.7-67     PMSM U16 Div 2   def.   Ajax U16 Comets 9.5-59 
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019) 1.2-8     SMD U12 White   def. by   Ajax U12 Comets 9.12-66 
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2019) 8.6-54     PMSM U13 Div 3   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U13 Polars 4.2-26 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 8.5-53     PMSM U13 Div 1   def.   Brighton Beach JFC Trim 3.6-24 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2019) 3.1-19     SMD U14 Girls   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones 3.5-23 
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019) 11.3-69     PMSM U15 Div 3   def.   Ashwood JFC 5.11-41 
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 7.10-52     PMSM U13 Div 6   def.   Oakleigh JFC 3.5-23 
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 11.6-72     PMSM U13 Div 1   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC 2.2-14 
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2019) 1.0-6     PMSM U14 Div 1   def. by   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 1 9.7-61 
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019) 5.14-44     PMSM U15 Div 3   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U15 Gold 7.7-49 
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2019) 5.4-34     SMD U14 Girls   def. by   Beaumaris U14 Girl Great Whites 5.8-38 
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 5.5-35     PMSM U15 Div 1   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc 10.6-66 
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019) 7.5-47     PMSM U16 Div 2   def. by   Bentleigh JFC 15.5-95 
14/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 7.5-47     PMSM U13 Div 6   def.   St Peters FC U13 DIV 6 3.1-19 
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2019) 4.5-29     PMSM U13 Div 3   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold 10.9-69 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019) 7.6-48     PMSM U16 Div 2   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 7.8-50 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2019) 3.9-27     PMSM U14 Div 1   def. by   East Malvern JFC (blue) 7.13-55 
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 1.2-8     PMSM U15 Div 1   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1 9.16-70 
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019) 10.14-74     SMD U12 Red   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 Blue 3.3-21 
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019) 3.1-19     SMD U12 White   def. by   Prahran U12 Rickard-Wood 5.7-37 
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 2.1-13     PMSM U13 Div 6   def. by   Ashwood/Waverley Park U13 6.12-48 
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 2.3-15     PMSM U13 Div 1   def. by   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 1 10.12-72 
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2019) 0.2-2     SMD U14 Girls   def. by   East Malvern JFC (White) 8.4-52 
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2019) 3.7-25     PMSM U13 Div 3   def.   Oakleigh JFC 2.2-14 
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 6.3-39     PMSM U13 Div 1   def.   Beaumaris U13 Mixed Sharks 5.4-34 
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2019) 4.7-31     PMSM U14 Div 1   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 1 5.4-34 
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019) 16.9-105     PMSM U15 Div 3   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 6.4-40 
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 6.7-43     PMSM U15 Div 1   def. by   East Malvern JFC (blue) 12.14-86 
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2019) 4.5-29     SMD U11 White   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 5.10-40 
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019) 2.3-15     SMD U12 Red   def. by   East Malvern JFC (Answerth) 4.2-26 
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019) 0.0-0     PMSM U13 Div 6   def. by   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 6.8-44 
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019) 8.11-59     PMSM U16 Div 2   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc 5.4-34 
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2019) 5.2-32     SMD U14 Girls   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Girls 1.1-7 
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019) 5.6-36     PMSM U14 Div 4   def.   Beaumaris U14 Blacktails 2.0-12 
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 16.4-100     PMSM U15 Div 1   def.   St Peters FC U/15 Div 1 4.4-28 
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019) 7.5-47     PMSM U16 Div 2   def.   Dingley JFC U16 Div 2 6.6-42