ALBERT PARK - Oval 11

Venue Address
AUGHTIE DRIVE

ALBERT PARK
Map Reference
2N H1
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 4.3-27     South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 0.0-0 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 1.6-12     South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   def. by   East Malvern JFC 2.1-13 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 11.7-73     South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Bloods 0.3-3 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.2-2     South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 9.9-63 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 8.4-52     Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 9.2-56 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:20 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 4.5-29     South Melbourne Districts U17   def. by   Ormond JFC U17 Div1 11.12-78 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 White   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Young Bloods  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 13.23-101     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   def.   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4 0.0-0 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 17.18-120     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U14 Div2 2.1-13 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.7-67     South Melbourne Districts U16   def. by   St Peters FC U16 Div 2 15.7-97 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 12.4-76     South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue   def.   Prahran JFC U12 Buckley 3.4-22 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 0.0-0     Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day 8.8-56 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 8.12-60     Port/South Melbourne U15 Div1   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div1 5.6-36 
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 4.8-32     South Melbourne Districts U16   def. by   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1 13.15-93 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.1-19     Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 4   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Black 7.3-45 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.1-7     Port/South Melbourne   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 14.12-67 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 6.8-44     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div2 1.0-6 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 8.11-59     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart 5.3-33 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 0.2-2     South Melbourne Districts U16   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 12.8-80 
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 11.12-78     South Melbourne Districts U17   def.   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 7.5-47 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div1   vs   Beaumaris FC U15 Div1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U16   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U17   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 4   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   vs   Highett/Cheltenham Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2   vs   DJFC U14 Div2  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1   vs   Beaumaris FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div1   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div1  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U16   vs   St Peters FC U16 Div 2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U14 Div2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U17   vs   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3   vs   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div1   vs   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U16   vs   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U17   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1   vs   Ashwood  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2   vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 4   vs   East Malvern JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1   vs   East Malvern JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U16   vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1