HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1

Venue Address
NEPEAN HIGHWAY

EAST BRIGHTON
Map Reference
67 J10
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 0.0-0     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart   def. by   Beaumaris FC U14 Div3 7.20-62 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.9-33     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   def.   Oakleigh JFC 2.5-17 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 0.0-0     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1)   def. by   Beaumaris FC 16.20-116 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 12.13-85     East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield   def.   Beaumaris FC U16 Div 1 2.6-18 
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 8.7-55     East Brighton Vampires JFC - Maginness   def.   Beaumaris FC 3.2-20 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 7.12-54     East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane   def.   Beaumaris FC U14 Div1 5.5-35 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.4-10     East Brighton Vampires JFC- U14 Sherlock   def. by   East Malvern JFC 10.14-74 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.3-27     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Draffen (2)   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 7.8-50 
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 12.9-81     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3 10.9-69 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 1.4-10     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 7.4-46 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.10-22     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 9.7-61 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 0.0-0     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1)   def. by   East Malvern JFC 21.15-141 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 12.13-85     East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div1 6.10-46 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 14.10-94     East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 6.11-47 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 7.11-53     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Draffen (2)   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 0.0-0 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 14.7-91     East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane   def.   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1 0.4-4 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:25 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 3.0-18     East Brighton Vampires JFC- U14 Sherlock   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 11.13-79 
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:50 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 1.4-10     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day   def. by   Highett / St Paul's U15 18.24-132 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 7.7-49     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Draffen (2)   def.   Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry 2.0-12 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 4.3-27     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1)   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 2.6-18 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 9.3-57     East Brighton Vampires JFC - Maginness   def.   East Sandringham JFC 3.7-25 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 13.10-88     East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace   def.   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div1 7.8-50 
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:35 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.4-28     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 5.4-34 
13/05/18 (Sun) 16:05 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 16.9-105     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1)   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 1.0-6 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 10.9-69     East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane   def.   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1 1.7-13 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 2.6-18     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart   def. by   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4 4.7-31 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 3.5-23     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1)   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 4.1-25 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 8.7-55     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 7.8-50 
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.6-30     East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack   def. by   Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 6.19-55 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Teelow   vs   St Peters FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Maginness   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Wallace   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Draffen (2)   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Girls  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC- U14 Sherlock   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:35 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace   vs   Beaumaris FC U15 Div1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart   vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U15  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield   vs   AJAX U16 Comets  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1)   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Girls  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Maginness   vs   Ashwood  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Draffen (2)   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace   vs   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day   vs   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield   vs   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 White (2)   vs   St Peters FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Draffen (2)   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div1  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC- U14 Sherlock   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack   vs   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1)   vs   Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Jones / Williams   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Brown  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Maginness   vs   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Wallace   vs   Beaumaris FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace   vs   Prahran JFC U15 Oswald  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane   vs   East Malvern JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day   vs   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield   vs   Beaumaris FC U16 Div 1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack   vs   DJFC U16 Div 2  
12/08/18 (Sun) (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 White (2)   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Draffen (2)   vs   Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1)   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace   vs   DJFC U15 Div 1  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2