MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 2

Venue Address
TUCKER ROAD

MC KINNON
Map Reference
68 G11
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Nowell  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Ashwood  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Lions  
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 3.3-21     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   AJAX U11 Rockets 19.6-120 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   East Malvern JFC (Sangster)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Brown  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Ormond JFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 1  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Ormond JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   St Peters FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   St Peters FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 0.0-0     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 0.0-60 
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U8  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 2.4-16     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 11.15-76 
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Gold  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Lions  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Low  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 3.6-24     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 5.5-35 
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 5.2-32     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   AJAX U11 Rockets 9.8-62 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 1.7-60     Dingley JFC U12 Girls Blue   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Lionesses 0.0-0 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:15 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 3.6-24     Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls Polars   def.   Ormond JFC 0.1-1 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 1.3-9     St Peters FC.   def. by   Prahran JFC U12G Campbell 6.6-42 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:45 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 2.6-18     Port Melbourne Colts JFC   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 0.3-3 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 2.4-16     Ashwood   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Griffins (1) 4.5-29 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 1.3-9     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Highett U12 4.6-30