PEANUT FARM RESERVE

Venue Address
BLESSINGTON STREET (LOCAL PARKING FEES APPLY)

ST.KILDA
Map Reference
58 A11
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 5.0-30     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def. by   AJAX U17 Comets 26.18-174 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 6.15-51     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Ashwood U14 Div3 2.4-16 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 16.13-109     St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 1.3-9 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 23.14-152     St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2   def.   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 1.0-6 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 3.4-22     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry 0.1-1 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 7.6-48     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 2.2-14 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 2.6-18     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def. by   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15.20-110 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 9.8-62     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   St Peters FC 5.7-37 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 11.8-74     St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   def.   East Malvern JFC 6.5-41 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.0-60     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Port/South Melbourne U14 Girls Div2 0.0-0 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 5.9-39     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Girls 1.3-9 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 3.0-18     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Blue 6.5-41 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 6.9-45     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def. by   Northvale Hawks 7.11-53 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 14.11-95     St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   def.   St Peters FC U14 Div1 4.1-25 
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.0-60     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry 0.0-0 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 5.10-40     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus 3.4-22 
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.12-72     St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2   def.   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 8.12-60 
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.10-34     St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2   def. by   East Malvern JFC 14.9-93 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 7.3-45     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   East Malvern JFC (white) (1) 1.1-7 
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 11.9-75     St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   def.   Beaumaris FC U14 Div1 1.6-12 
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.15-87     St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 1.7-13 
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 7.9-51     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   East Sandringham JFC 2.0-12 
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 0.0-0     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def. by   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 0.0-60 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   St Kilda JFC Inc.   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2   vs   Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U16 Div 3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Ryan (2)