WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1

Venue Address
VICTORIA STREET

MORDIALLOC
Map Reference
87 F8
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 4.6-30     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Red 4.9-33 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 11.8-74     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Blue 5.5-35 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 0.0-0     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 3   def. by   DJFC U14 Div2 7.15-57 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.0-24     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Black 6.5-41 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.0-6     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 14.13-97 
15/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.0-12     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 1   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 3.4-22 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 16.11-107     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1   def.   Port/South Melbourne 0.1-1 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 10.9-69     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1   def.   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1 5.7-37 
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 3.10-28     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1   def. by   Northvale JFC U17 Div1 7.13-55 
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 13.22-100     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div1   def.   Beaumaris FC U15 Div1 7.6-48 
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 0.3-3     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 3   def. by   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div2 14.12-96 
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.4-22     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 10.5-65 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 18.10-118     Mordi-Brae U12 McNamara (2)   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 0.0-0 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 1.1-7     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red   def. by   Highett U12 8.9-57 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 16.16-112     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold 3.4-22 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 3.3-21     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 6.15-51 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.4-16     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2   def.   Beaumaris FC 2.3-15 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:20 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 22.18-150     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U15 Div4 0.3-3 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.1-7     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 4   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 1.10-16 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 4.10-34     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1   def.   East Malvern JFC 5.3-33 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 12.8-80     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 3.4-22 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 18.7-115     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div1   def.   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div1 6.5-41 
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 4.3-27     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1   def. by   Beaumaris FC U17 Div1 19.6-120 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 8.8-56     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3   vs   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 8.8-56 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 9.5-59     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5   def.   St Peters FC 0.8-8 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 6.7-43     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   def.   St Peters FC 1.3-9 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:55 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 5.3-33     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart 9.9-63 
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.3-15     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 1   def. by   St Peters FC 2.6-18 
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 18.17-60     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 0.0-0 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 4.0-24     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1   def. by   East Malvern JFC 6.5-41 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 5.11-41     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Lions 3.3-21 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 7.8-50     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 6.1-37 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 11.10-76     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 3   def.   Beaumaris FC U14 Div3 1.1-7 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 3.7-25     Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2)   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Kerin / Vile 6.7-43 
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 2.2-14     Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1)   def. by   Ashwood 4.7-31 
21/05/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 6.1-37     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1   def. by   AJAX U17 Comets 11.9-75 
22/05/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 1.5-11     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 4   def.   AJAX U14 Girls 1.1-7 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 4.3-27     Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1)   def. by   East Malvern JFC 9.5-59 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 5.8-38     Mordi-Brae U12 McNamara (2)   def. by   Dingley JFC U12 Orange 11.4-70 
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 5.10-40     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5   def.   AJAX U13 Jets 4.5-29 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 4.8-32     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Highett/Cheltenham Blue 11.8-74 
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 14.15-99     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U15 6.2-38 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 2.10-22     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1   def. by   Highett/Cheltenham Black 16.10-106 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 8.8-56     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1   def.   AJAX U14 Comets 1.5-11 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 3.5-23     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1   def.   East Sandringham JFC 2.3-15 
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 2.3-15     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 4   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC 3.5-23 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 10.7-66     Mordi-Brae U12 McNamara (2)   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 1.0-6 
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 0.0-0     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc. 0.2-32 
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 8.4-52     Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1)   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.2-8 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 2.11-23     Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1)   def. by   Dingley JFC U12 Orange 5.8-38 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 1.2-8     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls 0.6-6 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 16.25-66     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies 1.0-6 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 8.7-55     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Blue 5.2-32 
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 9.7-61     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3 6.6-42 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 5.3-33     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1   def.   Beaumaris FC 4.2-26 
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 0.0-0     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 9.14-68 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 13.13-91     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 3   def.   East Malvern JFC (red) (2) 1.0-6 
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 5.7-37     Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1)   def.   Oakleigh JFC 3.5-23 
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 6.0-36     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U14 Girls 2.1-13 
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.5-17     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 1   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 11.5-71 
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 3.2-20     Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2)   def.   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1) 2.7-19 
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 9.16-60     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red   def.   Beaumaris FC 0.0-0 
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 5.7-37     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 White (2) 4.6-30 
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 4.4-28     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4   def. by   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4 9.8-62 
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 9.5-59     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 1.1-7 
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:35 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 6.9-45     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 4   def.   Oakleigh JFC 1.0-6 
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1   vs   Beaumaris FC U14 Div1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2)   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U11 Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018)   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1)   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1   vs   East Malvern JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 3   vs   East Malvern JFC (white) (1)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3   vs   Ashwood  
22/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1)   vs   Mordi-Brae U12 McNamara (2)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4   vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3   vs   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div1   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   vs   Prahran JFC U13 Dixon  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 3   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Wallace  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1   vs   Bentleigh JFC U14 Div2  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Red  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 5   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 1   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3   vs   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:25 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:55 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4