SOUTER RESERVE

Venue Address
MARCUS ROAD

DINGLEY
Map Reference
88 G6
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 7.8-50     Dingley JFC U12 Orange   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 8.0-48 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 1.6-12     DJFC U16 Div 2   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U16 5.14-44 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 10.3-63     Dingley JFC U12 Girls Blue   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Jessie 0.2-2 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.7-79     DJFC U15 Div2   def.   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 4.9-33 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 9.12-66     Dingley JFC U11 Red   def.   East Sandringham JFC 2.3-15 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 17.5-107     Dingley JFC U12 Orange   def.   Prahran JFC U12 McDonald 3.4-22 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 6.6-42     DJFC U14 Div2   def.   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 3.5-23 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.7-61     DJFC U16 Div 2   def. by   East Malvern JFC 11.6-72 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 2.11-23     Dingley JFC U13 Div 3   def. by   Beaumaris FC 4.6-30 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 13.14-92     DJFC U15 Div2   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2 2.6-18 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 2.4-16     DJFC U14 Div2   def. by   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9.9-63 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 6.1-37     Dingley JFC U11 Red   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Jones / Williams 8.6-54 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.12-84     DJFC U16 Div 2   def.   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2 3.4-22 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 11.12-78     DJFC U14 Div2   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U14 Div2 2.3-15 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 9.6-60     Dingley JFC U12 Orange   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 5.3-33 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   Dingley JFC U11 Red   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Brown  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   DJFC U15 Div2   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div1  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018)   Dingley JFC U13 Div 3   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   DJFC U16 Div 2   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   Dingley JFC U11 Red   vs   East Malvern JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Dingley JFC U12 Orange   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018)   Dingley JFC U13 Div 3   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018)   DJFC U14 Div2   vs   Highett/Cheltenham Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018)   Dingley JFC U13 Div 3   vs   East Malvern JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   DJFC U15 Div2   vs   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   DJFC U16 Div 2   vs   East Malvern JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   Dingley JFC U11 Red   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Dingley JFC U12 Orange   vs   East Malvern JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018)   DJFC U14 Div2   vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018)   Dingley JFC U13 Div 3   vs   Highett U13  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   DJFC U15 Div2   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   DJFC U15 Div2   vs   Beaumaris FC U15 Div1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   DJFC U16 Div 2   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Dingley JFC U12 Orange   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Gold  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   Dingley JFC U11 Red   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Dingley JFC U12 Orange   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   Dingley JFC U11 Red   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Jones / Williams  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   DJFC U16 Div 2   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U16 Div 3  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018)   DJFC U14 Div2   vs   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2