ALBERT PARK - OVAL 9

Venue Address
AUGHTIE DRIVE

ALBERT PARK
Map Reference
2K J12
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red   def.   East Malvern JFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Green  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 6.4-40     South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   def.   Beaumaris FC 5.7-37 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 3.1-19     South Melbourne Districts U11 White   def. by   Beaumaris FC 5.9-39 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 3.3-21     South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 7.3-45 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 1.3-9     South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange   def. by   Highett U12 7.9-51 
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 5.1-31     Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 4   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U13 9.9-63 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 3.4-22     South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Jessie 2.7-19 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 1.1-7     South Melbourne Districts U11 White   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Lions 5.6-36 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 11.5-71     South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc. 3.2-20 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 White   vs   St Peters FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange   vs   East Malvern JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   vs   AJAX U11 Stars  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 White   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue   vs   Beaumaris FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 White   vs   East Malvern JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 )   South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls   vs   Beaumaris FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   vs   Beaumaris FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange   vs   AJAX U12 Jets  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 White   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 )   South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U11 Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Lions (2)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 White   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue   vs   AJAX U12 Comets  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U11 Red   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange   vs   Ormond JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day