BOSS JAMES RESERVE

Venue Address
DAVID STREET

HAMPTON
Map Reference
77 A7
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 1.1-7     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   AJAX U14 Comets 7.8-50 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 15.10-100     East Sandringham JFC U15 Div1   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div1 1.3-9 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 2.1-13     East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2   def. by   AJAX U16 Comets 13.11-89 
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:25 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.3-3     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 3.4-22 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 14.11-95     Hampton Rovers AFC   def.   St Peters FC 3.3-21 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 11.6-72     East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 6.8-44 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 6.13-49     Hampton Rovers AFC   def.   AJAX U13 Comets 3.3-21 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 5.4-34     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane 9.5-59 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 10.8-68     East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   def.   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 8.6-54 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   def.   East Malvern JFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   def.   St Peters FC U9 Yellow  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 13.7-85     East Sandringham JFC U15 Div1   def.   Beaumaris FC U15 Div1 5.8-38 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.5-23     Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4   def. by   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 10.13-73 
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.7-31     East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 4.2-26 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Dingley JFC U8 Pink  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Ormond JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 0.0-0     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 11.9-75 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:05 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 3.7-25     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 8.8-56 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 2.5-17     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC U14 Div1 4.7-31 
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.11-71     East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2   def.   South Melbourne Districts U17 5.7-37 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018) 3.3-21     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 7.10-52 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 5.3-33     Hampton Rovers AFC   def. by   East Malvern JFC 10.12-72 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 8.6-54     Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4 2.9-21 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 12.10-82     Hampton Rovers AFC   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 2.1-13 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:35 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 7.3-45     East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Black 8.10-58 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Carnovale  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Gold  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC 2   vs   St Peters FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2   vs   Highett/Cheltenham Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Malvern JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   vs   St Peters FC U16 Div 2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:50 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2   vs   Beaumaris FC U16 Div4  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:40 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2   vs   Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Green  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC 2   vs   Prahran JFC U12G Rose  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Prahran JFC U12G Campbell  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Malvern JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Malvern JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div1   vs   DJFC U15 Div2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Magee  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Dingley JFC U9 Gold  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC 2   vs   Dingley JFC U12 Girls Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   St Peters FC.  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U13  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Morley  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Ashwood  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls Grizzlies  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Brown  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Lions  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC 2   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4   vs   Highett/Cheltenham Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U8  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Highett U8  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Griffins  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 O'Sullivan  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2   vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018)   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC 2   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls Polars  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Malvern JFC (Eva)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4   vs   AJAX U14 Jets  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   vs   South Melbourne Districts U16  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Martin  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   AJAX U11 Stars  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Dingley JFC U12 Orange  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   Ashwood  
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   vs   St Peters FC U14 Div1