LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1

Venue Address
CORNER HERALD & ARGUS STREETS

CHELTENHAM
Map Reference
78 B12
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.10-34     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   DJFC U15 Div 1 21.8-134 
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 9.18-72     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Sandringham JFC 2.0-12 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 8.9-57     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4 1.2-8 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 10.10-70     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 1.7-13 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.1-13     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Girls 5.8-38 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 8.6-54     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Prahran JFC U14G Clough 0.0-0 
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Sandringham JFC  
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 14.8-92     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Lions 0.1-1 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 5.8-38     Cheltenham JFC Green   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 4 3.2-20 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 8.12-60     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4 2.3-15 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 16.17-113     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   East Malvern JFC (white) (1) 0.1-1 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 10.13-73     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 1.1-7 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 8.15-63     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2 9.6-60 
29/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.0-60     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Port/South Melbourne U14 Girls Div2 0.0-0 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 5.7-37     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Wallace 1.0-6 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 2.9-21     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U11 White 9.11-65 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 9.11-65     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 2.2-14 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 15.9-99     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U16 Div 3 3.5-23 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 6.7-43     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1 6.5-41 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.3-15     Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls 5.6-36 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 9.5-59     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   Beaumaris FC U17 Div1 4.7-31 
21/05/18 (Mon) 19:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 15.10-100     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   AJAX U14 Jets 2.3-15 
22/05/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 15.9-99     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   AJAX U15 Comets 7.7-49 
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   East Malvern JFC  
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.11-71     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2 6.4-40 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 3.4-22     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 8.3-51 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 7.6-48     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) 4.2-26 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 3.5-23     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Beaumaris FC 4.9-33 
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 3.3-21     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Beaumaris FC 1.5-11 
27/05/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.2-8     Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls 13.5-68 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 3.5-23     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Ashwood 4.2-26 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 9.14-68     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Beaumaris FC 2.1-13 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   Dingley JFC U8 Pink  
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 6.7-43     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   DJFC U16 Div 2 8.3-51 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 7.14-56     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   East Malvern JFC 10.5-65 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.2-8     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 1 10.6-66 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.8-14     Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Brighton Beach JFC 2.2-14 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 4.4-28     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   East Malvern JFC 4.6-30 
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 12.12-60     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC- U14 Sherlock 0.0-0 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 17.12-114     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U14 Div2 1.2-8 
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.2-14     Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   Prahran JFC U14G Clough 6.10-46 
28/06/18 (Thu) 19:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 4.6-30     St Peters FC   def. by   AJAX U13 Jets 8.7-55 
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 13.9-87     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart 3.1-19 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.13-67     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Highett / St Paul's U15 6.9-45 
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.10-22     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 5.8-38 
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.7-19     Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 6.2-38 
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 6.3-39     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div2 5.6-36 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 8.11-59     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown 1.7-13 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 6.4-40     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 2.3-15 
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.7-67     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 6.2-38 
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.6-12     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Malvern JFC 1.5-11 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:25 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.6-18     Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 4.2-26 
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 4.3-27     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def. by   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 10.5-65 
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 0.8-8     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 8.7-55 
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 10.7-67     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U17 Div 1 3.4-22 
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 8.3-51     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   DJFC U14 Div2 5.9-39 
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 3.8-26     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Beaumaris FC 4.7-31 
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.21-81     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2 3.4-22 
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018) 13.18-96     Highett/Cheltenham Black   def.   Ormond JFC U17 Div1 4.7-31 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 8.13-61     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Ormond JFC U15 Div2 5.13-43 
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.6-18     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 0.2-2 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.6-60     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack 8.4-52 
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 14.13-97     Highett/Cheltenham Blue   def.   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 1.5-11 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 2.9-21     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2   def.   Highett/Cheltenham Black 2.1-13 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 1.2-8     East Malvern JFC   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 3.5-23 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 4.6-30     St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1   def.   East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane 4.4-28 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 4.4-28     Prahran JFC U18G McKay   def. by   Beaumaris FC 6.4-40 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:05 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.0-12     Brighton Beach JFC   def. by   St Peters FC 4.4-28 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 5.9-39     Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   def. by   Highett/Cheltenham Blue 6.12-48 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018) 8.1-49     Waverley Park Hawks U14   def.   Northvale Hawks 7.6-48 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 3.11-29     Beaumaris FC   def. by   East Malvern JFC 5.4-34 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:20 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 4.4-28     Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day 9.14-68 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
16:25 (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.0-12     Hampton Rovers AFC   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.1-7