LE PAGE PARK - Oval 2

Venue Address
CORNER HERALD & ARGUS STREETS

CHELTENHAM
Map Reference
78 B12
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Dingley JFC U9 Maroon  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Cheltenham JFC White   def. by   Dingley JFC U9 Gold  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 1.2-8     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U12 Girls 1.1-7 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze  
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:20 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   Beaumaris FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 0.5-5     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Beaumaris FC 8.7-55 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   St Peters FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:55 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 O'Sullivan  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U9  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Cheltenham JFC White   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Lions  
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 7.6-48     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   St Peters FC 6.8-44 
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Fangs  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 4.6-30     Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 4.6-30 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   St Peters FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC White   vs   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   East Malvern JFC (Paine)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 5.4-34     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   East Malvern JFC 1.0-6 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   Highett U8  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC White   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Makiv  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   East Malvern JFC (Campbell)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC White   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Griffins  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   Beaumaris FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 3.4-22     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   Beaumaris FC 6.11-47 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 5.4-34     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold 3.12-30 
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.6-12     Beaumaris FC   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U14 Girls 1.6-12 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 1.1-7     Beaumaris FC   def. by   AJAX U14 Girls 3.9-27 
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U8  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 17.17-67     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 1.1-7 
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 3.1-19     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls 6.8-44 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC White   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 O'Sullivan  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   AJAX U09 Stars  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U10  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   East Malvern JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 0.7-7     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Jessie 9.10-64 
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Green   vs   Beaumaris FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   Cheltenham JFC White   vs   Ashwood  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018) 12.14-60     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 4 0.0-0 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 11.10-76     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Lions 1.2-8 
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Cheltenham JFC Black   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Fangs  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 6.5-41     Cheltenham JFC Black   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 1.2-8 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 2.7-19     Cheltenham JFC Black   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild 5.5-35 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 11.13-79     South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls   def.   Beaumaris FC 1.0-6 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:15 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 6.5-41     East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Jessie   def.   East Malvern JFC 1.4-10 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 10.5-65     Beaumaris FC   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.2-14 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:45 (Under 12 Girls Green 2018) 6.8-44     St Kilda JFC Inc.   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Green 0.1-1 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 3.6-24     East Malvern JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Teelow 2.3-15 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 4.7-31     East Sandringham JFC   def.   St Peters FC 1.2-8 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 3.2-20     AJAX U14 Girls   def.   East Malvern JFC 1.4-10 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 5.3-33     St Kilda City JFC Inc.   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls 0.0-0 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.1-1     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2 1.6-12 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.4-10     East Malvern JFC   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 7.14-56 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 12.10-82     East Malvern JFC   def.   Beaumaris FC 0.0-0