E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2

Venue Address
MALANE STREET

ORMOND
Map Reference
68 E7
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ormond JFC   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Brown  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Turner  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 1.2-8     Ormond JFC   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 3.9-27 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ormond JFC   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 8 Cubs  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Edmunds  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ormond JFC   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 6.7-43     Ormond JFC   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 2.4-16 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 14.2-86     Ormond JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Teelow 6.1-37 
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   def. by   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:40 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ormond JFC   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 2.6-18     Ormond JFC   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 1.0-6 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ormond JFC   def.   Ashwood  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ormond JFC   def. by   Ashwood  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 1.0-6     Ormond JFC   def. by   Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2) 6.17-53 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   def.   St Peters FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Lions  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Highett U10  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 1.0-6     Ormond JFC   def. by   Dingley JFC U12 Girls Blue 5.13-43 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 8 Cubs  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 6.8-44     Ormond JFC   def.   Beaumaris FC 4.10-34 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2018) 7.10-52     Ormond JFC   def.   South Melbourne Districts U12 Orange 3.4-22 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U8  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:05 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Dingley JFC U10 Yellow  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 8.6-54     Ormond JFC   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple 1.0-6 
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   East Malvern JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Low  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   East Malvern JFC (Sangster)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Gold  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 5.2-32     Ormond JFC   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 7.6-48 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Brown  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:25 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 6.5-41     Ormond JFC   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Polars 3.8-26 
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 7.11-53     Ormond JFC   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 2 1.0-6 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U10 Lionesses  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   East Malvern JFC (Paine)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Ashwood  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Prahran JFC U12G Rose  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple  
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Ormond JFC   vs   St Peters FC