CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2

Venue Address
BRADY ROAD

EAST BENTLEIGH
Map Reference
78 B3
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   def.   Ormond JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St Peters FC   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   def.   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Lions  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:35 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Peters FC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:50 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 5.7-37     St Peters FC.   def.   East Malvern JFC (Eva) 1.1-7 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 0.0-0     St Peters FC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 17.14-116 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 7.7-49     St Peters FC   def.   Hampton Rovers AFC 6.3-39 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 0.0-0     St Peters FC   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue 18.10-118 
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 2  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Peters FC   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Orange  
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:55 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 3.0-18     St Peters FC   def. by   Prahran JFC U12G Rose 5.1-31 
22/04/18 (Sun) 16:05 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:50 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Green 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Ormond JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Peters FC   def.   AJAX U10 Rockets  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 1.0-6     St Peters FC   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown 14.11-95 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 8.7-55     St Peters FC.   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple 0.1-1 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018) 2.3-15     St Peters FC   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U13 Brown 9.9-63 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Maroon  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Peters FC   def. by   East Sandringham JFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 6.12-48     St Peters FC   def.   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1) 4.3-27 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 8.7-55     St Peters FC   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Blue 1.0-6 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U9  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Malvern JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 0.0-0     St Peters FC   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 21.5-60 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 2.7-19     St Peters FC   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 8.4-52 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 6.7-43     St Peters FC   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold 3.6-24 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   Dingley JFC U9 Gold  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Girls  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 3.3-21     St Peters FC   def. by   Ormond JFC 5.6-36 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 8.11-59     St Peters FC.   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 6.4-40 
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:50 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Brown  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Beaumaris FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U10  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Malvern JFC (Paine)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 1.2-8     St Peters FC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild 4.7-31 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 0.0-0     St Peters FC   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 6.4-40 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 5.3-33     St Peters FC.   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Martin 4.4-28 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 1.2-8     St Peters FC   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 7.4-46 
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Ormond JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U9  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Green  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Malvern JFC (Eva)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 2.1-13     St Peters FC   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple 11.12-73 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018) 1.4-10     St Peters FC   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 11.9-75 
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 7.2-44     St Peters FC.   def.   Prahran JFC U12G Campbell 5.6-36 
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Cheltenham JFC Green  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   vs   Beaumaris FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls Polars  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:40 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC.   vs   Beaumaris FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Malvern JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Lions  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Teelow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   AJAX U10 Rockets  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Lionesses  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC.   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Ormond JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   St Peters FC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018)   St Peters FC.   vs   East Malvern JFC (Eva)