MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1

Venue Address
TUCKER ROAD

MC KINNON
Map Reference
68 G11
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 12.5-77     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Brown 0.1-1 
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.0-0     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 9.26-80 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 1.3-9     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1   def. by   East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1 4.3-27 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.5-11     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Ashwood 8.12-60 
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 8.3-51     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies 3.3-21 
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.5-23     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 12.7-79 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 3.2-20     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls 11.6-72 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 0.0-0     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins 13.15-93 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.2-14     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC 8.5-53 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018) 0.1-1     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1 17.12-114 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 13.14-92     Highett / St Paul's U15   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3 2.7-19 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 6.9-45     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Arnold 3.0-18 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 2.15-27     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4 5.3-33 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.9-33     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 7.6-48 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.0-6     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 4.5-29 
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 3.2-20     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild 7.7-49 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.2-14     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 7.6-48 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 7.10-52     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   East Sandringham JFC 4.3-27 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 7.5-47     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   St Peters FC 1.1-7 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 1.6-12     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   East Malvern JFC 1.3-9 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 1.0-6     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 5.11-41 
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 0.2-2     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Black 7.4-46 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 3.3-21     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   East Malvern JFC 14.9-81 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 9.7-61     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   def.   Ormond JFC U14 Div4 2.2-14 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 4.3-27     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC 3.8-26 
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 7.2-44     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1   def. by   DJFC U14 Div2 7.12-54 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 0.1-1     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 11.6-61 
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 10.11-71     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U14 Div2 0.2-2 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 4.0-24     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   East Malvern JFC 3.5-23 
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.6-30     Highett / St Paul's U15   def. by   AJAX U15 Comets 11.4-70 
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 0.2-2     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2) 4.2-26 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 0.0-0     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown 3.2-20 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 1.3-9     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4 2.10-22 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 3.4-22     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 4 2.9-21 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.2-8     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 10.9-69 
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:35 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 1.3-9     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1   def. by   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 5.5-35 
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 8.8-56     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1) 2.5-17 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:35 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.2-20     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   def. by   Highett/Cheltenham Blue 16.11-107 
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 3.2-20     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1   def. by   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div2 2.11-23 
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 2.1-13     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Black 5.7-37 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 3.5-23     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Prahran JFC U12 McDonald 4.10-34 
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 5.14-44     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1   def.   Highett/Cheltenham Black 6.5-41 
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018)   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 3.1-19     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   AJAX U14 Girls 2.5-17 
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 8.5-53     Highett / St Paul's U15   def. by   Ormond JFC U15 Div2 9.5-59 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 4.2-26     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Polars 6.8-44 
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 11.2-68     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   def.   AJAX U14 Jets 6.1-37 
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 5.1-31     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   South Melbourne Districts U11 White 2.2-14 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018) 7.11-53     St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1   def.   Murrumbeena JFC U14 Div2 1.2-8 
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 5.10-40     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Beaumaris FC 0.1-1 
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 4.3-27     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1.5-11 
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.0-6     St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   def. by   Beaumaris FC 8.3-51 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018) 5.11-41     Beaumaris FC   def.   East Malvern JFC 2.3-15 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 4.5-29     Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day 4.3-27 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018) 5.5-35     Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3   def.   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 3.6-24 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.10-72     East Malvern JFC   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U16 3.3-21 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:45 (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.9-81     East Malvern JFC   def.   Cheltenham JFC Black 2.4-16 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:50 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 11.19-85     East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace   def.   Beaumaris FC U15 Div1 5.5-35 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:55 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.10-64     East Malvern JFC   def.   DJFC U16 Div 2 4.0-24 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 6.7-43     Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2   def. by   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 8.8-56