ALBERT PARK - Oval 12

Venue Address
AUGHTIE DRIVE

ALBERT PARK
Map Reference
2N J1
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 White   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 White   vs   East Malvern JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red   vs   East Malvern JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Silver   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Gold  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U8  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 White   vs   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red   vs   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Silver   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 White   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red   vs   Ashwood  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red   vs   East Malvern JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 White   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 White   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls   vs   Dingley JFC U10 Girls Purple  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Silver   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Redbacks  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:40 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red   vs   AJAX U10 Stars  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Silver   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 White   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Turner  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red   vs   Ormond JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 White   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls   vs   Beaumaris FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 White   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:25 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 White   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 Red   vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 8 Cubs  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U8 White   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red   vs   Cheltenham JFC White  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Silver   vs   Beaumaris FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 4.3-27     South Melbourne Districts U11 White   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.6-18 
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 Red   vs   St Kilda JFC Inc.  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U9 White   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls   vs   Ormond JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018)   South Melbourne Districts U10 White   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Bloods  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 2.6-18     South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls   def.   East Malvern JFC 1.3-9 
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Port Melbourne Colts JFC   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.1-1     Port/South Melbourne   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U14 Girls 2.7-19 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Blue 2018 ) 9.5-59     South Melbourne Districts U12 Girls   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 0.0-0 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 7.5-47     Port Melbourne Colts JFC   def.   Prahran JFC U12G Campbell 2.0-12 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 4.10-34     Port Melbourne Colts JFC   def.   St Peters FC 4.3-27