COMO PARK

Venue Address
Corner of Williams Rd & Alexandra Ave

South Yarra
Map Reference
2M
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Gold  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 16.9-105     Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2)   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 2.2-14 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.0-0     Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   def. by   East Malvern JFC 25.9-159 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 7.4-46     Prahran JFC U12 Buckley   def.   St Peters FC 5.3-33 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 8.7-55     Prahran JFC U13 Dixon   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.4-16 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 7.7-49     Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2)   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild 3.1-19 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 2.1-13     Prahran JFC U12 Buckley   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 10.6-66 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018) 13.5-83     Prahran JFC U13 Dixon   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U13 Red (Frawley) (1) 0.2-2 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 1.2-8     Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1)   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U11 Red 15.6-96 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 2.3-15     Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 13.20-98 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 1.5-11     Prahran JFC U12G Campbell   def. by   St Peters FC. 4.2-26 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 6.7-43     Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1)   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Polars 5.5-35 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 6.13-49     Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   def.   Beaumaris FC 0.0-0 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 5.5-35     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U14 Girls 2.3-15 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith   vs   East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:05 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge   vs   East Malvern JFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 8.7-55     Prahran JFC U12G Campbell   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Martin 1.3-9 
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 6.6-42     Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2)   def. by   AJAX U11 Rockets 7.5-47 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith   vs   Brighton Beach JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 2.4-16     Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2)   def.   Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Polars 2.3-15 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 17.8-66     Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   def.   St Peters FC 1.0-6 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 4.7-31     Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1)   def.   AJAX U11 Rockets 2.10-22 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 9.1-55     Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 1.7-13 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 3.1-19     Prahran JFC U13 Dixon   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U13 Red 8.10-58 
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 3.2-20     Prahran JFC U12 Buckley   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U12 Bloods 4.7-31 
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Girls  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett   vs   AJAX U10 Rockets  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 4.6-30     Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2)   def.   East Sandringham JFC 3.3-21 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 5.4-34     Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 9.3-57 
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 5.9-39     Prahran JFC U12 Buckley   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc. 3.2-20 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 3.5-23     Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1)   def. by   Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2) 7.5-47 
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 11.11-77     Prahran JFC U15 Oswald   def.   DJFC U15 Div 1 4.6-30 
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.1-7     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def. by   Beaumaris FC 1.6-12 
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.2-8     Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry   def. by   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Girls 9.6-60 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018) 5.4-34     Prahran JFC U12 Buckley   def. by   South Melbourne Districts U12 Blue 10.5-65 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 3.0-18     Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2)   def. by   Beaumaris FC 7.3-45 
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 2.7-19     Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1)   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Arnold 3.4-22 
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018)   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018)   Prahran JFC U14G Clough   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   Prahran JFC U13 Dixon   vs   St Peters FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U10  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge   vs   AJAX U10 Stars  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018)   Prahran JFC U12G Rose   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U12 Buckley   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U12 Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1)   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   vs   Oakleigh JFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1)   vs   Beaumaris FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U12 Buckley   vs   Beaumaris FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018)   Prahran JFC U13 Dixon   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.