TOORAK PARK

Venue Address
ORRONG ROAD

ARMADALE
Map Reference
2M G12
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Van Der Venne   def.   East Malvern JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Haydon/Hooper   def.   East Malvern JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett   def. by   East Malvern JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge   def.   East Malvern JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith   def.   South Melbourne Districts U10 Girls  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 1.0-6     Prahran JFC U12G Rose   def. by   St Kilda JFC Inc. 13.15-93 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 14.11-95     Prahran JFC U14G Clough   def.   Oakleigh JFC 0.1-1 
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.0-6     Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Ryan (2) 6.11-47 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:50 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 4.5-29     Prahran JFC U15 Oswald   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div1 6.16-52 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 9.7-61     Prahran JFC U12G Campbell   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple 1.3-9 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Fangs  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith   vs   Cheltenham JFC Green  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018) 3.1-19     Prahran JFC U11 McNeill (1)   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 12.10-82 
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 0.1-1     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def. by   Beaumaris FC 17.13-115 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 7.19-61     Prahran JFC U18G McKay   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.6-18 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Van Der Venne   def.   AJAX U08 Stars  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Haydon/Hooper   def.   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   def. by   Oakleigh JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Brown  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   def. by   East Malvern JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 10 Girls Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10G Purple  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 3.1-19     Prahran JFC U14G Clough   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 5.2-32 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 10.9-69     Prahran JFC U15 Oswald   def.   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div1 7.6-48 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Bronze  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 4.6-30     Prahran JFC U12G Rose   def.   Ormond JFC 3.0-18 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.11-23     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def. by   St Peters FC 4.1-25 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 5.7-37     Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry   def.   Ashwood 1.5-11 
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.1-7     Prahran JFC U18G McKay   def. by   Beaumaris FC 3.7-25 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Girls Purple 2018)   Prahran JFC U10G Laughton Smith   vs   Ormond JFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall   vs   Beaumaris FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Turner  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 4.3-27     Prahran JFC U13 Dixon   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 5.13-43 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.2-8     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 2 3.5-23 
20/05/18 (Sun) (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Haydon/Hooper   vs   AJAX U08 Rockets  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Van Der Venne   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Magee  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   vs   Beaumaris FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U9 Edmunds  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 3.6-24     Prahran JFC U12G Rose   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12G Purple 3.3-21 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.0-6     Prahran JFC U14G Clough   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 6.7-43 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.5-17     Prahran JFC U18G McKay   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC 6.6-42 
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 5.5-35     Prahran JFC U15 Oswald   def. by   East Brighton Vampires - U15 Wallace 12.8-80 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 17.10-112     Prahran JFC U18G McKay   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 3.2-20 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 6.2-38     Prahran JFC U14G Clough   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 5.5-35 
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 0.7-7     Prahran JFC U13 Dixon   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U13 Div 2 15.9-67 
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 3.1-19     Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Kalfas (1) 1.10-16 
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall   vs   East Malvern JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge   vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 4.3-27     Prahran JFC U12G Rose   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 12 Lionesses 4.4-28 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 6.4-40     Prahran JFC U12G Campbell   def. by   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 7.5-47 
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 0.0-60     Prahran JFC U18G McKay   def.   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U18 Girls 0.0-0 
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Van Der Venne   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Haydon/Hooper   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Nowell  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U10  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   vs   East Malvern JFC (Randall)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:55 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 6.4-40     Prahran JFC U14G Clough   def.   East Sandringham JFC 0.2-2 
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 8.6-54     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.3-15 
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.1-1     Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 5.3-33 
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 8.8-56     Prahran JFC U15 Oswald   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div1 4.2-26 
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Van Der Venne   vs   AJAX U08 Stars  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Young Bloods  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U9  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:55 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith   vs   AJAX U09 Stars  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   vs   Cheltenham JFC Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 8.11-59     Prahran JFC U12G Campbell   def.   St Kilda JFC Inc. 1.2-8 
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.0-0     Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U16 Ryan (2) 8.10-58 
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Haydon/Hooper   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett   vs   East Malvern JFC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   vs   AJAX U09 Rockets  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hodge   vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 5.5-35     Prahran JFC U12G Rose   def.   St Peters FC 2.5-17 
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018) 3.5-23     Prahran JFC U13 Dixon   def. by   Murrumbeena JFC Under 13 Griffins 5.11-41 
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 8.12-60     Prahran JFC U18G McKay   def.   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 7.9-51 
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 3.4-22     Prahran JFC U14G Clough   def.   Brighton Beach JFC 1.4-10 
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Van Der Venne   vs   East Malvern JFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Haydon/Hooper   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Fangs  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Humphrey-Smith   vs   Cheltenham JFC Green  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:55 (Under 12 Girls Purple 2018) 1.0-6     Prahran JFC U12G Rose   def. by   Dingley JFC U12 Girls Blue 6.5-41 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:55 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 13.7-73     Prahran JFC U12G Campbell   def.   East Malvern JFC (Eva) 1.7-13 
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 7.5-47     Prahran JFC U15 Oswald   def. by   Beaumaris FC U15 Div1 8.16-64 
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 Hassett   vs   St Peters FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018) 7.8-50     Prahran JFC U12G Campbell   def.   Beaumaris FC 3.0-18 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall   vs   South Melbourne Districts U8 White  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:05 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2018)   Prahran JFC U10 McCorkell   vs   East Malvern JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018) 3.5-23     Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2)   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Arnold 3.3-21 
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.0-0     Prahran JFC U16G Bluzer Fry   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 8.13-61 
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:05 (Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018) 4.4-28     Prahran JFC U18G McKay   def.   Beaumaris FC 2.1-13 
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 6.9-45     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def.   St Peters FC 3.2-20 
05/08/18 (Sun) 16:40 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 12.9-81     Prahran JFC U15 Oswald   def.   Port/South Melbourne U15 Div1 2.8-20 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018) 4.4-28     Prahran JFC U15 Oswald   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div1 8.8-56 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 2.1-13     Prahran JFC U14G Clough   def. by   Cheltenham JFC Green 5.6-36 
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.10-34     Prahran JFC U14G Dowd   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Wallace 1.4-10 
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018)   DJFC U16 Div 2   vs   Beaumaris FC U16 Div4  
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   vs   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield  
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2   vs   South Melbourne Districts U17  
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2   vs   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2