Dudley Oval

Venue Address
Gardner street

Dudley
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:20 (2017 Under 13's Division 4)   Dudley Redhead   vs   Thornton / Beresfield  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:20 (2017 Under 14's Division 3)   Dudley Redhead   vs   Belmont North  
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Under 16's Division 3)   Dudley Redhead   vs   Western Suburbs  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 12     Dudley Redhead   def. by   Cardiff 16 
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:50 (2017 Under 14's Division 3) 24     Dudley Redhead   def.   Central Charlestown
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (2017 Under 13's Division 3) 12     Dudley Redhead   def.   Valentine Eleebana
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:20 (2017 Under 14's Division 3) 34     Dudley Redhead   def.   Cardiff
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:40 (2017 Under 13's Division 3) 10     Dudley Redhead   def. by   West Maitland 32 
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 3) 16     Dudley Redhead   def. by   Denman 18 
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:40 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 14     Dudley Redhead   def. by   West Newcastle 28 
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:20 (2017 Under 14's Division 3) 18     Dudley Redhead   def.   Western Suburbs 10 
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 3) 26     Dudley Redhead   def.   Belmont North
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 28     Dudley Redhead   def.   Cardiff
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 Under 13's Division 3) 40     Dudley Redhead   def.   Kurri Kurri
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 30     Dudley Redhead   def.   South Lakes
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 3) 12     Dungog   def. by   Dudley Redhead 28 
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (2017 Under 14's Division 3) 16     Dudley Redhead   def.   Central Charlestown
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (2017 Under 13's Division 3) 34     Dudley Redhead   def.   Greta/Branxton 14 
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:40 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 28     Dudley Redhead   def.   Dungog 12 
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 Under 13's Division 4) 48     Dungog   def.   Lakes United Seagulls RLFC Inc. (Juniors)
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:20 (2017 Under 13's Division 3) 20     Dudley Redhead   def.   Wangi Wangi
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
10:30 (2017 Under 16's Division 4) 28     Waratah Mayfield   def. by   Lakes United Seagulls RLFC Inc. (Juniors) 30 
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final)
11:40 (2017 Under 16's Division 4) 25     West Newcastle   def.   Raymond Terrace 24 

NRL News