Lakeside Oval

Venue Address
Benjamin Lee Dr

Raymond Terrace
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 4)   Raymond Terrace   vs   East Maitland  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 2)   Raymond Terrace   vs   Nelson Bay  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 4)   Raymond Terrace   vs   Denman  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:10 (2017 Under 16's Division 1)   Raymond Terrace   vs   Kurri Kurri  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:20 (2017 Under 13's Division 1)   Raymond Terrace   vs   Cardiff  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 4)   Myall River   vs   Raymond Terrace  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:40 (2017 Under 13's Division 1)   Raymond Terrace   vs   Thornton / Beresfield  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 4)   Raymond Terrace   vs   Merriwa JRLFC  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 6     Myall River   def. by   East Maitland 18 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 1) 6     Raymond Terrace   def. by   Singleton 12 
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:10 (2017 Under 15's Division 2) 18     Raymond Terrace   def.   Aberdeen 14 
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:20 (2017 Under 13's Division 1) 12     Raymond Terrace   def. by   Belmont North 16 
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 13's Division 1) 4     Raymond Terrace   def. by   Western Suburbs 38 
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 1) 24     Raymond Terrace   def.   Cessnock Minor Rugby League 10 
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (2017 Under 15's Division 2) 46     Raymond Terrace   def.   Cardiff
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 30     Raymond Terrace   def.   Cessnock Minor Rugby League
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 2) 20     Raymond Terrace   def.   Cessnock Minor Rugby League
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:10 (2017 Under 16's Division 4) 24     Raymond Terrace   def.   West Newcastle
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:20 (2017 Under 16's Division 1) 18     Raymond Terrace   def.   Kurri Kurri 12 
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 13's Division 1) 12     Raymond Terrace   def. by   Valentine Eleebana 32 
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 10     Raymond Terrace   def. by   South Newcastle 22 
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 4) 18     Raymond Terrace   def.   Lakes United Seagulls RLFC Inc. (Juniors) 10 
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:40 (2017 Under 16's Division 1) 32     Raymond Terrace   def.   Greta/Branxton 16 
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:50 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 18     Raymond Terrace   def.   East Maitland 12 
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:50 (2017 Under 15's Division 2) 22     Raymond Terrace   def. by   Valentine Eleebana 24 
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:10 (2017 Under 16's Division 1) 6     Raymond Terrace   def. by   Lakes United 50 
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 Under 13's Division 1) 10     Raymond Terrace   def. by   Cardiff 34 
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 28     Raymond Terrace   def.   Merriwa JRLFC
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Under 16's Division 4) 34     Raymond Terrace   def.   Denman 24 
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:50 (2017 Under 15's Division 2) 18     Raymond Terrace   def. by   Singleton 40 
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 1) 32     Raymond Terrace   def.   Central Charlestown 10 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 18     Raymond Terrace   def.   Valentine Eleebana
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 2) 30     Raymond Terrace   def.   Cardiff
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:10 (2017 Under 16's Division 4) 30     Raymond Terrace   def.   East Maitland

NRL News