Learmonth Park

Venue Address
Lawson Street

Mereweather
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:50 (2017 Under 13's Division 2)   South Newcastle   vs   Kurri Kurri  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Under 17's Division 1)   South Newcastle   vs   Lakes United  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:10 (2017 Under 17's Division 2)   South Newcastle   vs   Morpeth  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:50 (2017 Under 14's Division 4)   South Newcastle   vs   Valentine Eleebana  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:50 (2017 Under 14's Division 1)   South Newcastle   vs   Western Suburbs  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 4)   South Newcastle   vs   East Maitland  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:50 (2017 Under 17's Division 1)   South Newcastle   vs   West Maitland  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 17's Division 3) 24     South Newcastle   def.   West Wallsend
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 16     South Newcastle   def. by   Scone Junior Rugby League Club 20 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:20 (2017 Under 13's Division 2) 24     South Newcastle   def.   East Maitland 14 
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:10 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 26     South Newcastle   vs   Westlakes 14s 26 
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:10 (2017 Under 13's Division 2) 4     South Newcastle   def. by   Cessnock 26 
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 17's Division 3) 8     South Newcastle   def. by   Woodberry 20 
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (2017 Under 17's Division 1) 10     South Newcastle   def. by   West Maitland 12 
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:20 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 28     South Newcastle   def.   Greta/Branxton 12 
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:20 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 24     South Newcastle   def.   West Wallsend 10 
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:20 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 12     South Newcastle   def. by   Valentine Eleebana 26 
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 Under 17's Division 3) 18     South Newcastle   def.   Wallsend/Maryland 14 
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:10 (2017 Under 13's Division 2) 22     South Newcastle   def.   Aberdeen 12 
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 14     South Newcastle   def. by   Cessnock 16 
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:40 (2017 Under 17's Division 1) 24     South Newcastle   def. by   Central Charlestown 36 
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 13's Division 2) 26     South Newcastle   def.   Macquarie
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 45     South Newcastle   def.   Nelson Bay
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Under 17's Division 1) 20     South Newcastle   def. by   Western Suburbs 38 
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 24     South Newcastle   def.   East Maitland
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:40 (2017 Under 17's Division 3) 38     Woodberry   def.   South Newcastle 18 
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 14     South Newcastle   def. by   East Maitland 18 
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 17's Division 3) 34     South Newcastle   def.   Morpeth 30 
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 33     South Newcastle   def.   Merriwa JRLFC 11 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:20 (2017 Under 13's Division 2) 22     South Newcastle   def.   Scone 12 

NRL News