Ashtonfield Oval

Venue Address
Murphys Circuit

Ashtonfield
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:40 (2017 Under 13's Division 2)   East Maitland   vs   Nelson Bay  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 1)   East Maitland   vs   Scone Junior Rugby League Club  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4)   East Maitland   vs   Cessnock Minor Rugby League  
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 1)   East Maitland   vs   Western Suburbs  
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:10 (2017 Under 16's Division 3)   East Maitland   vs   Dungog  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:20 (2017 Under 16's Division 2)   East Maitland   vs   Macquarie  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:40 (2017 Under 13's Division 2)   East Maitland   vs   Kurri Kurri  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:40 (2017 Under 16's Division 3)   East Maitland   vs   Cardiff  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:50 (2017 Under 16's Division 2)   East Maitland   vs   Scone JRL  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 13's Division 2) 22     East Maitland   def.   Cessnock 10 
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 4     East Maitland   def. by   Valentine Eleebana 10 
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 1) East Maitland   def.   Singleton
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:40 (2017 Under 15's Division 1) 10     East Maitland   def. by   Kurri Kurri 42 
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:50 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) East Maitland   def.   Merriwa JRLFC
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:50 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 18     East Maitland   def.   South Newcastle 10 
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:50 (2017 Under 14's Division 3) 16     Western Suburbs   def. by   Dungog 30 
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:10 (2017 Under 13's Division 2) 10     East Maitland   def. by   Scone 40 
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 4) 6     East Maitland   def. by   Raymond Terrace 46 
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 10     East Maitland   def. by   Cardiff 16 
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:10 (2017 Under 15's Division 1) 34     East Maitland   def.   Central Charlestown 18 
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:20 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 22     East Maitland   def.   West Newcastle 20 
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (2017 Under 14's Division 4) 4     East Maitland   def. by   Valentine Eleebana 38 
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 13's Division 2) 22     East Maitland   def. by   Singleton 24 
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 12     Dungog   def. by   East Maitland 34 
22/06/17 (Thu) 17:30 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 22     East Maitland   def.   Cessnock
22/06/17 (Thu) 18:30 (2017 Under 14's Division 2) 6     West Maitland   def. by   Singleton 32 
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:40 (2017 Under 14's Division 1) 10     East Maitland   def.   Greta/Branxton
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:40 (2017 Under 15's Division 1) 16     East Maitland   def.   Western Suburbs 14 
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:50 (2017 Under 16's Division 4) 16     East Maitland   def. by   Denman 24 
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 3) 10     East Maitland   def. by   Dudley Redhead 12 
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4)   East Maitland   vs   Cessnock Minor Rugby League  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 3)   West Maitland   vs   Valentine Eleebana  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 3)   East Maitland   vs   South Lakes  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 13's Division 2)   East Maitland   vs   South Newcastle  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 1)   East Maitland   vs   Western Suburbs  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 1)   East Maitland   vs   Kurri Kurri  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 4)   East Maitland   vs   Lakes United Seagulls RLFC Inc. (Juniors)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 4)   East Maitland   vs   West Newcastle  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 13's Division 2)   East Maitland   vs   Nelson Bay  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 1)   East Maitland   vs   Macquarie  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 14's Division 4)   East Maitland   vs   Myall River  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 1)   East Maitland   vs   Central Charlestown  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 15's Division 3)   West Maitland   vs   Wallsend/Maryland  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Under 16's Division 3)   East Maitland   vs   Dungog  

NRL News