Northern Inland Football1

Rologas 14

Venue Address:
Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Castles   vs   TAS  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   South Serpents   vs   DK Waldorf  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Demons   vs   DK Daggers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Castles   vs   North Red Rockets  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   South Serpents   vs   DK Saints  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   East Armidale Bears   vs   Guyra Jets  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Demons   vs   South Starfish  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U8's 2018)   East Armidale Bears   vs   TAS White  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   North Red Rockets   vs   DK Daggers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Demons   vs   DK Castles  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U8's 2018)   South Serpents   vs   TAS White  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   TAS   vs   DK Castles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Demons   vs   TAS  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Castles   vs   DK Daggers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   TAS   vs   Uralla Wolves  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Demons   vs   North Red Rockets  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Castles   vs   South Starfish  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   DK Saints   vs   TAS White  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   Armidale City Panthers   vs   Armidale City Cheetahs  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Demons   vs   Guyra Cobras  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   DK Arrows   vs   DK Saints  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   Guyra Vipers   vs   DK Saints  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Castles   vs   DK Demons  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Demons   vs   Uralla Wolves  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Castles   vs   TAS  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   Guyra Vipers   vs   DK Arrows  
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   DK White Knights   vs   DK Rockets  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   South Serpents   vs   East Armidale Bears  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   Guyra Jets   vs   North Redbacks  
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U9's 2018)   DK Demons   vs   DK Daggers  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ADF U8's 2018)   Armidale City Cheetahs   vs   TAS White