Northern Inland Football1

Rologas 2

Venue Address:
65 Taylor Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 4     Demon Knights   def.   South Armidale
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 8     Demon Knights   def.   South Armidale
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 3     Guyra Pumas   def. by   Norths 2
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U12's 2018) Guyra Lil Caspers   def. by   DK Wizards
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     DK Kings   def. by   North Pirates
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) PLC   def. by   Armidale City Bulldogs
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 11     DK Kings   def.   North Warriors
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) Demon Knights   def. by   North Armidale
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 5     Demon Knights   def.   North Armidale
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 6     TAS White   def. by   East Armidale White
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     North Arrows   def. by   North Pirates
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 4     East Armidale White   def.   North Redmen
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 2     Armidale City Lions   def. by   North Pirates
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Demon Knights   def. by   North Companions
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 3     Demon Knights   vs   North Companions
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 7     North Arrows   def.   South Strikers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 2     DK Dads   def.   Glen Innes Highlanders
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 1 2018) 2     Demon Knights   def. by   Glen Innes Highlanders 24 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) DK Merlins   def. by   South Skeetas
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 11     TAS Blue   def.   North Warriors
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 4     DK Dads   def.   Armidale City
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 1     TAS White   def. by   DK Merlins
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 3     TAS White   def. by   DK Kings
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 5     Demon Knights   def.   Tamworth FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 2     Demon Knights   def. by   Tamworth FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) DK Merlins   def. by   North Redmen
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 4     TAS Blue   vs   DK Diamonds
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 4     Demon Knights   def.   Oxley Vale Attunga
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 5     Demon Knights   def.   Oxley Vale Attunga
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 2     DK Dads   vs   Inverell FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) PLC   def. by   Guyra Pumas 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) Guyra Ravens   def. by   DK Kings 12 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 5     Demon Knights   def.   East Armidale
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) Demon Knights   def. by   East Armidale
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 3     DK Merlins   def.   PLC
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14 B 2018) 1     DK Black & White   vs   Uralla Cougars
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 1     DK Kings   def. by   DK Diamonds
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 4     Demon Knights   def.   South Armidale
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 1     Demon Knights   def.   South Armidale
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 4     North Redmen   def. by   TAS White
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 1     Guyra Ravens   def. by   North Arrows 16 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) DK Dads   def. by   TAS 2nd XI
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 3     DK Merlins   def. by   South Spiders
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14 A 2018) 2     Armidale City Jaguars   def.   East Green
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 1     DK Diamonds   def. by   North Arrows
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Demon Knights   def.   Oxley Vale Attunga
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 2     Demon Knights   vs   Oxley Vale Attunga
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) East Armidale White   vs   DK Merlins
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) DK Kings   vs   East Green
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     North Armidale   vs   Demon Knights
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Northern Inland Premier League) 1     North Armidale   def.   Demon Knights
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) 1     TAS Blue   def. by   DK Merlins
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14 B 2018) 1     Guyra Gladiators   def. by   Uralla Cougars
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) 3     DK Diamonds   def.   DK Wizards
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 7     DK Dads   def.   Glen Innes Highlanders
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018) TAS Dads   def. by   Armidale City 2
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (ADF U16's 2018) Norths 2   vs   PLC
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ADF U14 A 2018) DK Stormbirds   vs   South Sealions
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (ADF U12's 2018) Guyra Ravens   vs   North Warriors
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:00 (Finals 16B) 1     South Spiders   def. by   DK Merlins
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (ADF U14 A 2018) 4     Armidale City Jaguars   def. by   DK Stormbirds
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:10 (Finals 12 B) 5     DK Wizards   def. by   Guyra Lil Caspers
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (New England League Div 2 2018 ) 2     DK Dads   def.   Armidale City
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:00 (Finals 16B)   DK Merlins   vs   TAS White  
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (ADF U14 B 2018)   Uralla Cougars   vs   Guyra Gladiators  
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:10 (ADF U12's 2018)   DK Diamonds   vs   TAS Blue  
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Division 4 Final Series)   Norths 1   vs   Armidale City 1  
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (New England League Div 3/4 2018)   Armidale City 2   vs   East Armidale Suburbs