Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GA2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 2     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   East Tamworth Rovers
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 5     North Companions FC   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 3     North Companions FC   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 6     East Tamworth Rovers   def.   North Companions Blue
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Souths United Arrows   vs   Souths United Farrer
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     Kootingal Kougars   vs   Quirindi FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Quirindi FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   Kootingal Kougars
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 5     Souths United Farrer   def.   Kootingal Kougars
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Kootingal Kougars
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 3     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Souths United Farrer   def. by   OVA Mushies
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     Souths United FC   def.   Quirindi FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Souths United FC   vs   Quirindi FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 6     East Tamworth Rovers   def.   Kootingal Kougars
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 2     OVA Mushies   def. by   Souths United Arrows
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 4     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Gunnedah United Hawks
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     North Companions Blue   vs   East Tamworth Rovers
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 9     Souths United Arrows   def.   Kootingal Kougars
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 3     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Oxley Vale Attunga FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   vs   Souths United Farrer
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     Souths United FC   def.   Gunnedah FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Souths United FC   def. by   Gunnedah FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 1     North Companions FC   vs   Souths United FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     North Companions FC   vs   Souths United FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     Kootingal Kougars   def.   East Tamworth Rovers
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Souths United Arrows   def. by   OVA Mushies
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 3     Souths United FC   def.   Hillvue Rovers
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 3     Souths United FC   def.   Hillvue Rovers
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   East Tamworth Rovers
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United Arrows
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Gunnedah FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Gunnedah FC
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 5     East Tamworth Rovers   def.   North Companions Blue
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     Souths United Arrows   def. by   Souths United Farrer
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 2     North Companions FC   vs   Hillvue Rovers
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 2     North Companions FC   def.   Hillvue Rovers
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 3     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   Kootingal Kougars
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 6     Souths United Farrer   def.   Kootingal Kougars
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) Manilla Hornbags   def. by   Quirindi FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) Tamworth FC   def. by   North Companions FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 4     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougars
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Quirindi FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) Hillvue Rovers   def. by   Quirindi FC
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 1     Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Souths United Lightning
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) OVA Mushies   def. by   Souths United Farrer
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (2018 TDF Mens Reserve Grade) 3     Oxley Vale Attunga FC   def.   Souths United FC
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2018 TDF Mens First Grade) 1     Souths United FC   def. by   Kootingal Kougars