Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GD4

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Mushies   vs   Carinya Foxes  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions Green Pandas   vs   Kootingal Kamikaze Kubz  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   East Tamworth Green   vs   Carinya Heart  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Azteck   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Hawks  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Carinya Reds   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Mushies   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions Green Pandas   vs   Souths United Gold  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kadetz  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   East Tamworth Green   vs   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   East Tamworth Eagles  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions Green Pandas   vs   Carinya Hornets  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Carinya Reds  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Souths United Green   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kazual Katz  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Mushies   vs   East Tamworth Wrens  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Kootingal Kamikaze Kubz  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   East Tamworth Green   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Azteck   vs   Carinya Foxes  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions Green Pandas   vs   OVA D&C Projects  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   East Tamworth Eagles  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Souths United Green   vs   East Tamworth Green  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Mushies   vs   Souths United Green  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Souths United Gold  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Carinya Reds   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kadetz  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Carinya Heart   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   East Tamworth Wrens   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions Green Pandas   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   Carinya Reds  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   East Tamworth Reds   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Mushies   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   Kootingal Kluey Kubz  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kadetz   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Kootingal / Tintinhull Kougar Krew   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Kootingal / Nemingha Kougar Kannonz   vs   East Tamworth Eagles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Kootingal Kamikaze Kubz   vs   North Companions Green Pandas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Carinya Reds   vs   East Tamworth Eagles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Carinya Heart   vs   East Tamworth Green  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Azteck   vs   Manilla White Hornets  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   East Tamworth Hawks   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   East Tamworth Eagles   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   East Tamworth Reds  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Souths United Gold   vs   North Companions Green Pandas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kadetz   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   Carinya Heart  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   North Companions Blue Pandas   vs   OVA Azteck  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Kootingal Kluey Kubz   vs   Souths United Gold  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Carinya Reds   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   North Companions Black Pandas   vs   Kootingal / Tintinhull Kougar Krew  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   OVA Mushies  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Kootingal Kamikaze Kubz   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kadetz   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   OVA Mushies   vs   OVA Azteck  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   OVA D&C Projects   vs   North Companions Green Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   East Tamworth Eagles   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Carinya Heart   vs   Kootingal / Nemingha Kazual Katz  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   East Tamworth Wrens   vs   OVA Mushies  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Kootingal Kamikaze Kubz   vs   Carinya Hornets  
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   North Companions Black Pandas  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   East Tamworth Green  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Carinya Foxes   vs   OVA Azteck  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   North Companions White Pandas   vs   North Companions Green Pandas  
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Carinya Reds   vs   East Tamworth Trojans  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool C)   Kootingal / Timbumburi Kingswood Katz   vs   Souths United Green  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 TDF U6's Pool A)   Souths United Green   vs   OVA Mushies  
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 TDF U6's Pool B)   Kootingal Kluey Kubz   vs   North Companions White Pandas  
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   East Tamworth Trojans   vs   East Tamworth Eagles  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:45 (2018 TDF U7's Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Kootingal / Tintinhull Kougar Krew